1
41
A
SUI19931116
KÜNG Stefan
ProTer-Focus-Track Team / VC Fischingen
01:51:04
50
2
63
E
GER19891009
QUAST Ole
Stevens Racing Team
39
3
4
E
SUI19910814
BECHTER Ramòn
GS Rufalex-Rollladen / RMV Schleitheim
29
4
28
A
SUI19930604
STÜSSI Colin
Maca-Loca-Scott / RBT Glarner Energie
9
5
62
E
GER19910705
SCHWEIZER Michael
Stevens Racing Team
9
6
23
E
SUI19851002
RUTSCHMANN Christian
Team Hörmann
8
7
17
E
SUI19860408
LANG René
VMC Liestal / Helvetia-Rauber AG-Well
8
8
6
E
SUI19841109
BOLT Florian
ProTer-Focus Track Team
6
9
42
A
SUI19930903
LIENHARD Fabian
EKZ Racing Team / VC Steinmaur
6
10
1
E
SUI19831208
ANDRES Roman
GS Rufalex-Rollladen
3
11
47
A
SUI19910617
STOCKER Manuel
BH-Cycling Team / VC Wohlen
2
12
15
E
SUI19910530
KAPPLER Christian
GS Rufalex-Rollladen
2
13
38
A
SUI19720225
JÖRG Peter
VC Steinmaur
14
25
E
SUI19890215
WINTER Nicolas
Team Atlas Personal-Jakroo
15
34
A
SUI19800921
GMÜNDER Reto
RMC Gossau
1 Rd.
3
16
12
E
SUI19890827
FREI Peter
GS Rufalex-Rollladen
1 Rd.
2
17
16
E
GER19700119
KLEINHEINZ Kurt
TWS Energieteam
1 Rd.
18
21
E
SUI19920630
MÜLLER Lukas
GD Cycling Sports
1 Rd.
19
31
A
SUI19930928
DIETERICH Pascal
Team Hobi Bau AG-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon
1 Rd.
20
45
A
SUI19800819
REISER Roland
GD Cycling Sports
1 Rd.
21
46
A
SUI19931007
STÄUBLE Reto
BH-Cycling Team / RV Sulz
1 Rd.
22
14
E
SUI19870126
KALT Lukas
Bicycle-Adventure.com / VC Leibstadt
1 Rd.
23
49
A
SUI19910922
WEISS Jonas
BH-Cycling Team / RV Sulz
1 Rd.
24
66
A
SUI19730204
WINTER Sven
Team Viner / RSC Donaueschingen
2 Rd.
25
19
E
SUI19921110
LEE Raphael
GS Rufalex-Rollladen
3 Rd.
26
27
A
SUI19930406
SUTER Florian
Maca-Loca-Scott
3 Rd.
DNF
36
A
SUI19920304
HARTMANNSGRUBER Fabian
RRC Diessenhofen
DNF
37
A
SUI19930817
INAUEN Christoph
Team Hobi Bau AG-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon
DNF
39
A
SUI19931115
KELLER Arend
Team Hobi Bau AG-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon
DNF
64
E
SUI19900414
FRANK Simon
Team Hörmann
DNF
22
E
GER19881205
RÖSCH David
Team Atlas Personal-Jakroo
DNF
29
A
SUI19860805
BUNTSCHU Pascal
RV Merishausen
DNF
35
A
SUI19910412
GRAF Fabian
BH-Cycling Team / RB Brugg
DNF
43
A
SUI19931229
MÜLLER Fabian
ProTer-Focus-Track Team
DNF
44
A
SUI19900118
PFOSI Rolf
GD Cycling Sports
DNF
48
A
SUI19930507
TSCHAN David
VC Pfaffnau / Pneuhaus Frank
DNF
65
E
GER19901212
BOPP Marius
Team Viner / RSC Donaueschingen
DNF
67
A
GER19870518
HENZELIN Philippe
Les Cyclos du GSA Ajoie
DNF
68
A
GER19760306
KRATZER Daniel
Jurypräsident: Jürg Merk
Rangliste Kategorie Elite
33. Radkriterium in Diessenhofen
17. Mai 2012
90 Runden à 0.86 km = 77.4 km (Durchschnitt: 41.812 km/h)
Gemeldet: 68
Gestartet: 39
Klassiert: 26 Sluiten