1. NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE 02:35:00
2. LIGNEEL Brian UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN :00:05
3. GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
4. MAENE Kevin CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
5. VANOVERBERGHE Richard OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
6. CALLEWAERT Rodric DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
7. MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :00:10
8. HAWKINS PETER WIELERTEAM DECOCK SPORTIVO
9. CRIEL Tom C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
10. LABBE Alexander COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
11. MICHELS Bob UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
12. VANLAERE Kenny MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
13. ZEN Jean MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
14. BAERT Jasper CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
15. BLANCKE Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :00:40
16. GODERIS Jelle CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
17. FOURNIER FABIEN EC RAISMES
18. CAPELLE Ludovic LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
19. MOSTAERT Wim VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
20. NAUWYNCK Stijn EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
21. CALLEWAERT Cédric DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O :00:45
22. MAES Jo VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
23. CLAUWAERT Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
24. TEMPELAERE Maarten CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
25. DE WAELE Alessandro WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
26. DE WAELE Wim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW :01:00
27. TAKENOUCHI YU CT TOMACC
28. DEVOLDERE Niki KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
29. BLONDEEL Charlie CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
30. VOLCKAERT Tom CT FORCE VZW
31. DOPCHIE Jefferson ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
32. TAMSIN Kenny KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
33. VANTOMME Davy CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
34. GRYSON Stefaan CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
35. VANHIE Matthias ASFRA RACING TEAM :01:15
36. DEBUSSCHERE Maxim AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
37. AVERY Clinton EFC-QUICKSTEP
38. VANDER MEIREN Ward TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE :01:45
39. VERSTEELE Joeri WIELERCLUB MARKE CLOCHET VZW
40. DECEUNINCK Jürgen WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
41. VANVEERDEGHEM Giel KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
42. CLAERHOUT Sven DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O :02:03
43. HEUGHEBAERT Dries CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS
44. BARBIER Davy CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
45. FEYS Wim CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
46. POT Kenny WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
47. VAN WEZOP DENNIS BRC KENNEMERLAND
48. VANTHOURNOUT Brecht DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
49. TOEBAT Andrew CT TOMACC
50. DEVADDER Glenn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
51. DE GRAAFF Edwin Uithoornse WTC
52. VANDERBORGHT Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
53. VOSSAERT Arne CT FORCE VZW
54. HUYSSER Jeroen CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
55. TEN ZELDAM SEBASTIAAN KENMEMERLAND
56. BUTAYE Jeremy CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS
57. OTSUKA Wataru DARK BLUE
58. COUSINS JACK WILLSWHEELS
59. JOYCE Sean CT TOMACC
60. VIERSTRAETE Mattias DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
61. LIETAERT Alexander DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
62. BEAUPREZ Benjamin CT FORCE VZW
63. ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
64. TAILLIEU Mike WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
65. DESREUMAUX Ludwig CT FORCE VZW
66. GOOSSENS James KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI :02:10
67. SANDERS Nick CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS :02:34
68. BAILLEUL Filip CYCLING TEAM LUTHO :03:15
69. DE VLIEGER Dimitri ASFRA RACING TEAM
70. VICTOOR Benito KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
71. TALIMAN Jens CT FORCE VZW :04:20
72. LOWAGIE Kevin KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
73. ODENT Pedro CYCLING TEAM DE BEVOORRADING
74. VAN BUUREN Otto BRC KENNEMERLAND
75. VANBELLE Mathias KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
76. SERVRANCKX Michael WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN :05:42
77. COGHE Wouter TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE :08:00
78. CASSAERT Brecht DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
79. VERVERKEN Pieter CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
80. ACKE Pieter FUTURE MTB TEAM VZW
81. BOGAERT Mike VLAAMS TRIATLON & DUATLON CYCLING TEAM
82. HOLVOET Mathias KONINKLIJKE SPORTCLUB BISSEGEM
83. VAN GHELUWE Frederick CT TOMACC
84. LAMBRECHT Martijn WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
85. CAEL Wouter CYCLING TEAM WOODY
86. VANDIERENDONCK Jan WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
87. KNOCKAERT Thijs CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
88. LIBBRECHT Emmanuel CT FORCE VZW
89. DEWULF David KWC DE VELOVRIENDEN BAVIKHOVE VZW
90. DEBAERE Giovanni WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
91. SATO TOMONORI SHONAN
92. VERVAEKE Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
93. DE BAENE Wim CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
94. VANSLEMBROUCK Pieter CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS
95. TALIMAN Guy PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV