1 Gregory PANIZO BRA BRA 26 4:03:55 100 100
2 Gonzalo GARRIDO CHI CHI 38 +0 70 70
3 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COL 32 +2 40 40
4 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 25 +1:15 30 30
5 Luis Fernando MACIAS HERNANDEZ MEX MEX 29 +1:16 25 25
6 Renato SEABRA BRA BRA 33 +1:16 20 20
7 Ivan Mauricio CASAS COL COL 31 +1:18 15 15
8 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL COL 26 +1:19 10 10
9 Arnold ALCOLEA CUB CUB 29 +3:37 9 9
10 Byron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 26 +3:37 8 8
11 Bernardo COLEX TEPOZ MEX MEX 28 +3:38 7 7
12 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 27 +3:39 6 6
13 Gideoni MONTEIRO BRA BRA 22 +5:42 5 5
14 Andrei SARTASSOV RUS RUS 36 +5:42 4 0*
15 Nelson Ismael SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DOM DOM 29 +5:42 3 3
16 Carlos HERNANDEZ GUA GUA 25 +5:42
17 Duran MARCONI CRC CRC 31 +5:42
18 Leandro MESSINEO ARG ARG 32 +7:35
19 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL COL 26 +7:54
20 Pablo ALARCÓN CHI CHI 23 +7:59
21 Enzo MOYANO ARG ARG 22 +8:19
22 Cristobal OLAVARRIA CHI CHI 20 +8:19
23 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 26 +8:19
24 Sebastián LAZO CHI CHI 24 +8:19
25 Uri MARTINS MEX MEX 21 +8:19
26 Pedro PALMA CHI CHI 22 +8:19
27 Paulo MUDARRA CRC CRC 20 +8:19
28 Allan MORALES CRC CRC 22 +8:19
29 Erik CASTANOS ECU ECU 31 +8:19
30 Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ VEN VEN 34 +8:19
31 Lawson CRADDOCK USA USA 19 +8:26
32 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL COL 24 +8:27
33 Rafael GERMAN MERAN DOM DOM 24 +9:51
34 Alvaro ARGIRO ARG ARG 27 +9:51
35 Gregory DUARTE URU URU 25 +9:52
36 Patricio ALMONACID CHI CHI 32 +11:55
37 Rob BRITTON CAN CAN 27 +13:34
38 Jhon CUNTO PER PER 32 +15:02
39 Guajardo PANDIELLA PAN PAN 21 +16:07
40 Jacob RATHE USA USA 20 +16:07
41 Pedro PORTUONDO TORRES CUB CUB 26 +16:07
42 Miguel UBETO APONTE VEN VEN 35 +16:07
43 Eddier GODINEZ CRC CRC 27 +16:07
44 Avila Vanegas EDWIN ALCIBIADES COL COL 22 +16:07
45 Mohameth MÉNDEZ PAN PAN 29 +16:07
46 Jose Alirio CONTRERAS VEN VEN 33 +16:07
47 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC CRC 23 +16:07
48 Darren MATTHEWS BAR BAR 20 +16:07
49 Jorge MONTENEGRO ECU ECU 23 +16:07
50 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA BRA 34 +16:07
51 Yasmani MARTINEZ REGALADO CUB CUB 24 +16:07
52 José RUIZ ECU ECU 28 +16:07
53 Juan Emilio FELIZ SALVADOR DOM DOM 24 +16:07
54 Eibar VILLAREAL PAN PAN 30 +16:11
55 Juan Carlos ROJAS VILLEGAS CRC CRC 30 +16:11
56 Maycol RODRÍGUEZ PAN PAN 25 +16:16
57 Wolfgang BURMANN CHI CHI 20 +16:16
58 Yonathan SALINAS VEN VEN 21 +16:16