1 Chavanne Gabriel RSC Aaretal Münsingen 02:39:52
2 Pellaud Simon BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Excelsior Martigny + 00:00:00
3 Jolti Mickael Team Genève / Pédale des Eaux-Vives + 00:01:20
4 Hugentobler Loïc Team Genève / VC Lancy gl. Zeit
5 Reichenbach Sébastien ATLAS PERSONAL / VC Excelsior Martigny gl. Zeit
6 Fumeaux Jonathan ATLAS PERSONAL / Cyclophile Sédunois gl. Zeit
7 Aubert Romain Les Cyclos du GSA Ajoie gl. Zeit
8 Suter Gaël VC Montreux gl. Zeit
9 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
10 Lee Raphael PRO-SPORT gl. Zeit
11 WUEST Lionel gl. Zeit
12 MUELLER Martin gl. Zeit
13 GASSER Gian gl. Zeit
14 Alborn Michael GD Cycling Sports / VC Volketswil gl. Zeit
15 Frei Peter VMC Effretikon-Kempthal gl. Zeit
16 Frigg Moreno VC Meiringen-Brienz gl. Zeit
17 Andres Nicolas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Lancy gl. Zeit
18 JACOT Matthieu gl. Zeit
19 Schnyder Benjamin RRC Bern gl. Zeit
20 Bruno Ivan BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
21 STERCHI Mario gl. Zeit
22 CORTHESY Damien gl. Zeit
23 Nachbur Roger VMC Liestal gl. Zeit
24 Iannetta Michaël VC Orbe gl. Zeit
25 Kammermann Kurt pro cycling schaller uttigen gl. Zeit
26 Eicher Tino G.D. Weilenmann / RV Zürich gl. Zeit
27 Kuhn Orgetorix VMC Effretikon-Kempthal gl. Zeit
28 KYBURZ Michael gl. Zeit
29 Bron Xavier VC Vignoble Colombier gl. Zeit
30 BILLOT Benjamin gl. Zeit
31 Baumgartner Remo VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil gl. Zeit
32 ELMINGER Jonas gl. Zeit
33 Menetrey Jonathan Team Genève / VC Lancy gl. Zeit
34 CARUSO Roberto gl. Zeit
35 Kappler Christian GD Cycling Sports / VMC Effretikon-Kempthal gl. Zeit
36 Baum Roman RRC Magglingen gl. Zeit
37 JANSEN Philipp gl. Zeit
38 Wittwer André RRC Thun gl. Zeit
39 Stocker Manuel BH-Cycling-Team / VC Wohlen gl. Zeit
40 Schnyder Yann VC Lancy gl. Zeit
41 Mancini Davide VC Bellinzona gl. Zeit
42 WALTHER Philippe gl. Zeit
43 Güdel Roman RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil gl. Zeit
44 ALTANSHKH Altanzul gl. Zeit
45 Vatter Daniel PRO-SPORT gl. Zeit
46 Achermann Stefan VC Sursee gl. Zeit
47 Henzelin Philippe Les Cyclos du GSA Ajoie gl. Zeit
48 Nyffenegger Patrick RRC Thun + 00:01:33
49 Circelli Ludovic VC Estavayer-le-Lac + 00:01:40
50 Erzer Jonas VCO Delémont-Megabike + 00:01:46
51 Frasa Luca VC Bellinzona + 00:01:52
52 Beuret Laurent ATLAS PERSONAL / VCO Delémont-Megabike + 00:02:09
53 Lippuner Marco Team Hörmann / RV Schaan gl. Zeit
54 Kalt Lukas PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Leibstadt gl. Zeit
55 Eglin Micha RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil gl. Zeit
56 BRUENGGER Eric gl. Zeit
57 LUTENNAUER Patrick gl. Zeit
58 Horstmann Samuel PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Aegeri gl. Zeit
59 Dessibourg Guillaume ATLAS PERSONAL / AC Broye gl. Zeit
60 Wenk Andreas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / Biketeam Aadorf gl. Zeit
61 ADDY Raphael gl. Zeit
62 Moser Andreas EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Bützberg gl. Zeit
63 Bolt Florian Proter+- netcycle.ch / VC Fischingen gl. Zeit
64 BECHTER Ramon gl. Zeit
65 Dreier Till Team Hörmann / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil gl. Zeit
66 Stucki Dominik VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
67 DAEHLER Friedrich gl. Zeit
68 Jaun Lukas RRC Magglingen gl. Zeit
69 Parisod Stéphane BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / Pédale Bulloise gl. Zeit
70 Andres Christian team cycling sports / VC Zurzach gl. Zeit
71 VIENNET Ludovic gl. Zeit
72 Lapaire Bastien BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / Cyclophile Sédunois gl. Zeit
73 Kottmann Patric RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil gl. Zeit
74 Jost Kevin EKZ RACING TEAM / RRC Thun gl. Zeit
75 Herold Fabian BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil gl. Zeit
76 Schneeberger Christian ATLAS PERSONAL / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
77 Schwitter Reto GD Cycling Sports / RV Wetzikon gl. Zeit
78 Mercier Yves VC Franches Montagnes gl. Zeit
79 IELMINI Sandro gl. Zeit
80 VARE Lionel gl. Zeit
81 Frey Joël Team Hörmann / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil gl. Zeit
82 BUECHELI Lionel gl. Zeit
83 Bernatonis Marius ATLAS PERSONAL gl. Zeit
84 Baldo Nicolas gl. Zeit
85 Lang Pirmin ATLAS PERSONAL / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil gl. Zeit
86 Kobelt Rolf VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
87 JOHANSSON Marcus gl. Zeit
88 Salzinger Florian ATLAS PERSONAL gl. Zeit
89 Albasini Lucca VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
90 Beer Olivier Team Genève / RRC Bern gl. Zeit
91 Boillat Christophe VC Franches Montagnes gl. Zeit
92 Chenaux Adrien BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Fribourg gl. Zeit
93 Lussi Tobias Team Hörmann / RMV Cham Hagendorn gl. Zeit
94 ROMAN Martial gl. Zeit
95 Crowther Michael BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Excelsior Martigny gl. Zeit
96 MINIGHETTI Mirko gl. Zeit
97 POMMIER Lilian gl. Zeit
98 Weber Marcel gl. Zeit
99 KUSZTOR Peter gl. Zeit
100 Donzallaz Mathieu BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Estavayer-le-Lac gl. Zeit
101 Maurer Rémy VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
102 Boutellier Ivan PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VMC Gansingen gl. Zeit
103 Birrer Mario VC Basilisk gl. Zeit
104 Beney Romain VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio gl. Zeit
105 Peter Joël gl. Zeit
106 Gillieron Arnaud gl. Zeit
107 SUMMO Corentin gl. Zeit
108 BAERLOCHER Remo gl. Zeit
109 Boillat Joris Team Champion System / VC Franches Montagnes + 00:02:41
110 GMINGER Christian gl. Zeit
111 JEUNOT Stéphane + 00:02:48
112 Winter Nicolas Team Partizan Power Move / Fricktaler Cycling-Team + 00:03:30
113 ROESCH David + 00:04:09
114 Hoch David VC Steinmaur + 00:06:03
115 Furger Bernhard GS Rufalex Rollladen / VMC Silenen + 00:07:11
116 WALDISPUEHL Livio gl. Zeit
117 Stucky Adrian BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC International Brig gl. Zeit
118 BADSTUBER Romain + 00:11:30
119 Wechsler Michael VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil + 00:11:40
120 Korm Michael GD Cycling Sports / VC Industrie Zürich + 00:17:00
121 Weiss Jonas RV Sulz Helvetia gl. Zeit