1. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM 03:29:17
2. DE BIE Sean OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :00:12
4. MCLAY Daniel
5. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM :00:15
6. WINTERS Ronald V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC :00:19
7. GELUYKENS Kenny SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM :00:22
8. DANIELS Wouter VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT :00:37
9. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
10. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
11. DE DECKER Steven VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
12. FOUCHE HERMAN PRETORIA VELO CYCLING CLUB
13. PUTSEYS Kevin K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
14. VAES Jeff APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
15. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
16. LATINNE Tanguy VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
17. VAN UFFEL Willem STAR CYCLING TEAM
18. GRONUM WALDO MR PRICE CYCLING CLUB
19. GEERINCKX Dieuwer BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
20. DAVIS ANTON SOUT AFRIKA
21. VAN BYLEN Jens TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
22. JANSSEN Michiel OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
23. WIJCKMANS Kristof AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
24. VERNIERS Jeroen SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM :01:43
25. MAES Kenny DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL :01:45
26. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
27. GOOSSENS Maarten SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM :01:47
28. CHRISTIE jason brt :01:56
29. METTEPENNINGEN Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
30. BROSENS Werner BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
31. STROOSNIJDER MICHEL BABY DUMP LEMMENS WT
32. SOLIA Sam VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
33. GOOSSENS Jeff PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
34. THEYS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
35. LOUAGIE Lorenzo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
36. LIEVENS Wim VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
37. JANSSEN David VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
38. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
39. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
40. MOLENBERGHS Pieter DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
41. MASSIE Niels SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
42. KRAUSS Laurent ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
43. JANSSENS Roel VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING :02:05
44. STALMANS Jos KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM :02:08
45. GOREN Shahar TACC
46. MORIS Sven ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
47. DELCORPS Grégory R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
48. DIELTJENS Gert WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
49. SEGERS Joren OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
50. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
51. BLACK TOM ASFRA
52. PHILIPS Jonas WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
53. VERVLOET Mich BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
54. GOOSSENS Michael VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
55. VAN DER AUWERA Benny BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
56. VAN NUFFEL Tim DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
57. MEESSENS Christof V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
58. VAN WYK JACO PRICE CYCLING CLUB
59. ANDRIEU Thierry WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
60. VERBEEK Thomas DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
61. VAN DEURSEN RICK TWC DE KEMPEN
62. BOENDERS Yves DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
63. VAN DEN EYNDE Kristof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
64. VANDEN WYNGAERD Bart LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
65. DAS Koen CT TOMACC
66. DU BOIS Andy DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
67. VAN LOMMEL Cedric STAR CYCLING TEAM
68. BROCKMANS Kristof DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
69. ZEGERS Kristof CYCLINGCHAMPS
70. DE CLEYN Dave SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
71. VERMEULEN Stef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
72. VANBRIEL Laurens VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
73. GEUDENS Christof K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
74. BELMANS Rutger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
75. VAN HORENBEEK Giel VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
76. DERBOVEN Thomas ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
77. VERVOORT Patrick AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
78. VLEUGEL Ramon THEO MIDDELKAMP
79. SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
80. VAN NYEN Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. :02:26
81. VAN DEN BOSCH Geert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
82. VAN WINNENDAEL Johan APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
83. DE KORT Tom APB - CYCLING TEAM
84. GEUKENS Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
85. KERKHOFS Mathias WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
86. HEYMANS Jeroen VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
87. MEADOWS Toby BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
88. VAN LAER Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
89. VERWAEST Kevin JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
90. VAN DEN VONDER Stef SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
91. CLAESSENS Gerrit VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
92. GEERTS Frederik DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
93. BRUYNSEELS Rudy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
94. VERBEEK Wout APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
95. TORFS Jef PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
96. CLAES Gert V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
97. VERBOVEN Bert SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
98. FRANKEN Marc PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
99. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
100. WILLIAMS Kallen Top club Toyota CSA Academy
101. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
102. KEMPENAERS Niel WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
103. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
104. GOUWKENS Patrick VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
105. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
106. ALLEN JASON MANAKAU
107. INDEKEU Nico DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
108. LEYS Birger SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
109. DUFLOU Jimmy DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
110. DE FEYTER Tom WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
111. FOUBERT Glen PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
112. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
113. DE WAELHEYNS Sven VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
114. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
115. GOOSSENS Bert VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS