1 GERARD Hophra UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO 03:44:03
2 VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
3 VEREECKEN Nicolas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM 00:00:06
4 VAN ASBROECK Tom VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
5 KIMMENCE Ethian ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
6 CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
7 DEGEZELLE Kevin WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
8 FARABAUGH Adam TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
9 ENNEKENS Stijn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
10 RAEYMAEKERS Mattias BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
11 CRAEGHS Maarten ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
12 GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
13 MARION Gaëtan LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
14 CAROLUS Jorne OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
15 GRENDA Ben ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:15
16 SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS
17 JANS Roy UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
18 GEROMBOUX Arnaud LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
19 REYNVOET Niels OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
20 VLASSELAER Maarten ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
21 VANDRIESSCHE Dieter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
22 VROLIJKX Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
23 VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
24 SUAREZ Kevin UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO 00:00:36
25 DE TROYER Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
26 VANBRABANT Yannick OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
27 CUNNINGHAM Joshua V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
28 DEVOLDERE Niki KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
29 GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
30 LEYS Birger SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
31 YDENS Andrew ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
32 DIEPENDAELE Barry VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
33 MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
34 STEVENS Timothy OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
35 BERTUILLE Nicolas ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
36 VAN SPEYBROEK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
37 VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
38 MOTTET Florent ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
39 DRUYTS Gerry ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
40 BOYLE Sean APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
41 VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
42 SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS
43 ROLET Sylvain WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
44 STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
45 POPPE Rutger WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
46 DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
47 MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
48 HUET Maxime TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
49 VAN DEN BRANDE Kay APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
50 VANSUMERE Ian SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
51 JOIRET Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
52 DEWAELE Kevin FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
53 BACKAERT Frederik ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 54 STASSEN Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
55 VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
56 DE BRUYNE Dylan FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
57 DE POTTER Kjell ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
58 CAMPENAERTS Victor BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
59 GOFFAUX Jean-Philippe LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
60 BREYE Stijn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
61 SCHEPMANS Niels UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
62 LEQUEUX Renaud TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
63 LANNOO Jaromir FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
64 REYNDERS Bjorn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
65 DE SMEDT Mauro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
66 PEMEN Hans K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
67 PUTTENAERS Roy WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
68 BLANCKE Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
69 LANGEDYK James TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
70 PONS Gaëtan LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
71 VAN WINNENDAEL Johan APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
72 VANCRAEYNEST Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
73 BOVERIE Jonathan ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
74 LOUAGIE Lorenzo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
75 HOF Thomas WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
76 CUPERS Renaud ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
77 VAN BRAECKEL Kenny WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
78 HAEX Tim ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
79 LANGEDOCK Mathieu KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
80 VAN DEN VONDER Stef SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
81 RAYMAEKERS Niels APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
82 BAEYENS Gert WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
83 CROMBEZ Thomas ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
84 KERKHOFS Bram SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
85 VAN DER STOCK Dieter WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
86 LENNERTZ Sam UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
87 VERNIERS Jeroen SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
88 VAN DEN ABBEELE Yoakim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
89 VANNESTE Evert WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
90 DE ROOSE Alexander ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
91 EVERS Dries CT FORCE VZW
92 CARDOEN Henryk ASFRA RACING TEAM
93 VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
94 VAN DE VELDE Benjamin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
95 TALIMAN Jens CT FORCE VZW
96 DHIEDT Bram TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
97 DOPCHIE Jefferson ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
98 VAN OSSELAER Karel W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
99 OPSOMER Arne ASFRA RACING TEAM
100 SEGERS Joren OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
101 ODEYN Seppe SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
102 MICHELS Bob UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
103 VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
104 MORTIER Steven SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
105 VINCKE Matthias K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
106 MAUCERI Constantin VC HAUT PAYS
107 LEUKEMANS Mattias W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
108 ROELANDTS Rutger VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
109 DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
110 BORCY Quentin TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
111 MC GREGOR Alex ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
112 RENTMEESTERS Benjamin WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
113 SEELDRAEYERS Tom V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
114 STIENS Matti VAN EYCK SPORT
115 CRABBE Kevin VAN EYCK SPORT
116 VIAENE Jurgen ASFRA RACING TEAM
117 VANHEE Arne W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
118 ROGIERS Patrick WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
119 BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
120 WYNANTS Nick OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
121 VERREYDT Joris WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
122 DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
123 VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
124 BORREMANS Steffen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
125 POLUS Rob SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
126 MARIUS Kristof WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
127 LOMBAERT Stijn FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
128 VAN DAEL Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
129 GYS Jens BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
130 SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
131 FRANSSEN Wout ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
132 MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
133 VAN LUYCK Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
134 LONAY Cédric LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
135 OTT Stefan WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
136 DE WEERT Jacky VAN EYCK SPORT
137 DECONINCK Laurens W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
138 VEESTRAETEN Sieën SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
139 VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
140 LEURS Dirk SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
141 DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
142 DE BOEY Jonas CT FORCE VZW
143 HEINDRICHS Angelo TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
144 KERF Kevin LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
145 CARLESS Robin FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
146 ROELEN Jef K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
147 LAEREMANS Bart VAN EYCK SPORT
148 UYTTERSPROT Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
149 DE SCHUYTER Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE 00:00:59
150 BECKERS Maxim APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
151 PUTS Laurent SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
152 VAES Jeff APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
153 HENDRICKX Jorg WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
154 BELMANS Rutger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
155 WOUTERS Rutger SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
156 GEERINCKX Dieuwer BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
157 VAN HYFTE Tom FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
158 SCHMITZ Tim SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK 00:01:29
159 DIELEMAN Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
160 LEGROS Maxime TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
161 DE BONDT Dries WK NOORD WEST BRABANT