1. NED19851228 VERMEER Tom JVR DE BATAUWERS 2:47:00
2. BEL19860826 DE CLERCQ Bart DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON +0
3. BEL19790621 DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL +0
4. AUS19870312 JORY Chris ASFRA RACING TEAM +0
5. BEL19840413 VERMEULEN Nicolas LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS +55
6. BEL19870623 HONOREZ Jeremy PROVINCE DU HAINAUT +1:08
7. BEL19751005 VAN DAMME Bart TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE +1:27
8. BEL19870701 VAN BIERVLIET Mathieu NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN +2:00
9. BEL19831108 BAIOLET Nicolas ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIE +2:25
10. BEL19741130 DE WINNE Jurgen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WE +3:38
11. BEL19850714 MICHELS Bob UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUID +3:38
12. GBR19911007 SCHILS Dominic WIELER TEAM VAN EYCK SPORT WAM +3:38
13. POL19830506 GIL Mariusz VC LIEVESPURTERS +3:38
14. BEL19900611 BAEYENS Tommy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM +3:38
15. BEL19890919 VANLUCHENE Mats WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOO +3:38
16. GBR19910530 DAVID Nichols WIELER TEAM VAN EYCK SPORT WAM +3:38
17. BEL19840829 SURAY Gil PROVINCE DE BRABANT-WALLON +3:38
18. BEL19900313 BACKAERT Frederik ISOREX CYCLING TEAM +3:38
19. BEL19910215 VROLIJKX Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUID +3:38
20. BEL19660323 DE RIDDER Richard JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE +3:38
21. BEL19891105 VANLOMMEL Raf UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUID +3:38
22. BEL19760830 WOESTENBORGHS Rob VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK CYCLING T +3:38
23. CZE19860505 VEJMELKA Daniel COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE +3:38
24. GBR19881002 GREEN Matthew VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING +3:38
25. BEL19840911 DE MUNSTER Gregory COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE +3:38
26. BEL19790716 DE CLERCQ Gino CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE +3:38
27. BEL19760626 DEVOLDERE Niki WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOO +3:38
28. BEL19750329 LAPLASSE Goswin WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW +3:38
29. BEL19880210 VANDESTEENE Christophe FUJI TEST TEAM +3:38
30. BEL19880210 SOLIA Sam K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN +3:38
31. BEL19820115 DE DECKER Eric TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +3:38
32. BEL19771214 MATHYS Bjorn JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE +3:38
33. RSA19890627 BENSON Ruan ASFRA RACING +3:38
34. BEL19710327 SIX Sébastien MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM +3:38
35. BEL19741018 ROLET Gordon SECTION HENNUYERE +3:38
36. BEL19740719 DE SMET Jurgen LOOK CYCLING ACADEMY.BE +3:38
37. BEL19810112 SCHEPERS Geert APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW +3:38
38. BEL19820720 VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM +3:38
39. BEL19901212 DURINCK Sean WIELERTEAM WAASLAND +3:38
40. BEL19900410 VAN UYTVANGE Sam WIELERTEAM WAASLAND +3:38
41. BEL19910510 PHILIPS Christophe WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOO +3:38
42. BEL19901216 VAN DROOGENBROECK Carlo BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW +3:38
43. BEL19820119 ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS +3:38
44. BEL19860406 DEMARTEAU Jérôme ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIE +3:38
45. BEL19810430 ELIAS Geoffrey VC HAUT PAYS +3:38
46. GBR19820720 CALLAWAY Justin ASFRA RACING TEAM +3:38
47. BEL19910319 DE BACKER Thomas KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM +3:38
48. BEL19910316 DELITTE Maxime R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS +3:38
49. GBR19870521 COTTERELL Adam FLANDERS RACING +3:38
50. BEL19880903 DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM +3:38
51. BEL19891109 MOULIN Laurent LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES +3:38
52. BEL19891026 MAUCERI Constantin CC VIEUX CONDEEN - GEOFCO TEAM +3:38