1. VANBILSEN Kenneth DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON 02:21:40
2. HAEX Tim PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
3. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
4. PARDINI Olivier WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW :00:12
5. DONNAY LAURENT POYAL PESANT CLUB
6. VEESTRAETEN Ruben AVB - CYCLING TEAM
7. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
8. VANNOPPEN Tom RIDLEY MOOSENWIRT TEAM :00:28
9. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
10. BAESTAENS Vincent TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
11. MANNAERTS Jelle DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
12. BAUTE Andy APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
13. VANENDERT Dennis WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
14. SYDLIK ROBERT RV RHEINTREU KREFELD 05
15. JANSEN Wim LIMBURGSE AFDELING
16. DE GRAAF Jorn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
17. OERLEMANS Ruben VAN EYCK SPORT
18. BERVOETS Jonathan AVB - CYCLING TEAM
19. VANAENRODE Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
20. BLOCKX David BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
21. BORREMANS Steffen PALMANS-CRAS :01:50
22. SEGERS Joren DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
23. YATES jeremy Qin :04:10
24. NOELS Sven HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
25. DREESEN Guido LIMBURGSE AFDELING
26. OERLEMANS Pieter SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
27. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
28. MANDJES Jasper TWC DE KEMPEN
29. MOLENBERGHS Pieter DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
30. POLUS Rob SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
31. JONGEN Tim WCL Bergklimmers
32. THIJS Wim KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
33. VREYSEN Stijn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
34. VAES Jeff APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
35. CAUBERGH Rafael ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
36. DAS Patrick
37. VAN DEN VONDER Raf ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
38. DEVULDER Cyril PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
39. VEESTRAETEN Sieën SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
40. HOLLANDERS Dries PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
41. SCHAEKEN Gerd PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
42. DREESEN Marnik QIN CYCLING TEAM
43. VIDAL Pieter SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
44. VANHOVE JOERI
45. KRIECKEMANS Wim LIMBURGSE AFDELING
46. VOLDERS Sonny AVB - CYCLING TEAM
47. DE RAVET Sam W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
48. BANDA CHIPO
49. VLEUGELS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
50. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
51. LEURS Dirk SPORT EN MOEDIG - GENK VZW
52. BARTELS Jochen ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
53. NOELS Jeroen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
54. BERTELS Rob PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
55. WOUTERS Rutger SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG