1 530 BÄCKGREN Gunnar Norbergs CK 3:06:06
2 523 HARITZ Anders Borlänge CK
3 474 RESAR Peter Sollerö IF
4 457 BENGTSSON Robert IK Ymer
5 484 TOLEDO Mario Team Cykelcity
6 406 JAKOBSSON Jan Borlänge CK
7 487 KUHL Stefan Vallentuna CK
8 445 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall
9 429 ALMSIN Michael CK Hymer
10 485 WALLIN Mattias Team Cykelcity
11 442 LEJON Mattias CK Valhall
12 405 ERIKSSON Jonas Borlänge CK
13 462 LAGERCRANTZ Fredrik Kolmårdens MTB
14 417 MATTSSON Peter Brudpiga RK
15 450 KARLSSON Thomas Cykloteket Racing Team
16 500 LYTH Joachim CK Crescendo Velo
17 436 SVENSSON Hans CK Parr
18 443 NILSBO Magnus CK Valhall
19 465 BRATT Martin Mora CK
20 431 GARFVE Anders CK Parr
21 481 OLGARSSON Stefan Team CK Mumien.se
22 479 JOHANSSON Martin Team CK Mumien.se
23 526 HÄGGLUND Niclas Sundsvallscyklisterna
24 451 STRÖMBERG Isak Cykloteket Racing Team
25 519 BÄCKER Pär Skruvstads Idrottsklubb
26 533 WIBERG Otto Fredrikshofs IF CK
27 454 KARLSSON Christian Glasrikets CK
28 528 KARLSSON Björn Söderköpings SK
29 407 MORIS Patrik Borlänge CK
30 439 LINDAHL Erik CK Uni
31 441 KUMLIN Oscar CK Valhall
32 514 ALMLÖF Peter Falu CK
33 425 LIDÖ Johan Bålsta CK
34 475 ANDERSSON Henrik Sundsvallscyklisterna
35 472 ANDERSSON Victor Skellefteå AIK CK
36 493 KINDVALL Ronnie Åstorps CK
37 458 TELL Jonas IK Ymer
38 504 NILSSON Martin Östersunds CK
39 488 BENGTSSON Carl-Emil Värnamo CK
40 419 SARENMARK Jan Brudpiga RK
41 467 NYSTRÖM Henrik Norbergs CK
42 414 HEETVELD Johannes Brudpiga RK
43 491 EIRING Petter Åstorps CK
44 489 BODIN Jimmy Värnamo CK 3:06:21 0:15
45 461 AXELSSON Johan Kolmårdens MTB
46 432 JUHLIN Anders CK Parr
47 435 SARSGARD Michael CK Parr 3:06:25 0:19
48 486 OLSSON Pontus Uddevalla CK 3:06:31 0:25
49 418 RASBÖL ANDERSEN Martin Brudpiga RK 3:06:35 0:29
50 534 SUNESSON John CK C4 3:06:39 0:33
51 413 HEDLUND Mats Brudpiga RK 3:06:52 0:46
52 499 ARVIDSSON Per Borlänge CK 3:07:03 0:57
53 428 HEDLUND Pär CK C4 3:07:33 1:27
54 460 BRUS Niclas Kalas CK
55 510 ROSQVIST Martin CK Master 3:07:36 1:30
56 456 GUSTAFSSON Kenneth Härnösands CK 3:07:37 1:31
57 446 SÖDERHOLM Martin CK Valhall
58 532 SJÖBERG Daniel Mariestad Cyklisten 3:07:40 1:34
59 517 SJÖBERG Björn Motala AIF CK 3:07:56 1:50
60 410 WIDING Tony Borås CA
61 427 SJANS Daniel CK Bure 3:08:22 2:16
62 466 LARSSON Robert Mölndals CK 3:10:17 4:11
63 503 EGMALM Mikael Östersunds CK
64 469 STRÖMQVIST Jerker Oskarshamns CK
65 521 AMUNDSEN Jon Baerum og Omegne Cyklekl 3:11:28 5:22
66 464 TYLLMAN Lennart Länna Sport CK 3:11:30 5:24
67 424 JONSSON Stefan Bålsta CK 3:11:32 5:26
68 482 GATENSJÖ Niclhas Team Cykelcity
69 525 SARSGARD Daniel CK Cykelcity.se 3:12:17 6:11
70 412 CARIS Pavel Brudpiga RK 3:13:35 7:29
71 453 PIETILÄ Tom Gimonäs CK 3:13:43 7:37
72 518 GUSTAVSSON Magnus Mariestad Cyklisten
73 415 JANSSON Magnus Brudpiga RK 3:13:55 7:49
74 478 LARSSON Sören Svanesunds GIF
75 509 ENGSTRÖM Robert CK Master 3:14:21 8:15
76 516 MAGNUSSON Peter CK FitForFight.se 3:14:23 8:17
77 403 EKSTRÖM Daniel Borlänge CK 3:14:26 8:20
78 527 OLSSON Anders CK Valhall
79 501 SPÅRE Per Eskilstuna IK
80 524 ERIKSSON Stig Borlänge CK
81 495 MALMBERG Brian Åstorps CK 3:14:29 8:23
82 492 JANSSON Fredrik Åstorps CK 3:14:33 8:27
83 498 PETTERSSON Erik Borlänge CK
84 529 EKMAN Anders Norbergs CK
85 511 WAHLQVIST Marcus CK Master 3:14:35 8:29
86 507 ENGLESSON Joachim CK Team Novus Scientific
87 426 NILSSON Peter CK Antilopen
88 422 CARLSSON Mikael Bålsta CK
89 494 LUNDH Joakim Åstorps CK
90 455 EHRIN Henrik Granheds IF 3:14:45 8:39
91 420 TRÄGÅRDH Anders Brudpiga RK 3:14:53 8:47
92 448 DAHLBOM Erik Cykloteket Racing Team 3:15:08 9:02
93 470 HAMMARLUND Jimmy Sandvikens CK 3:15:17 9:11
94 423 ERIKSSON Robert Bålsta CK 3:22:14 16:08
95 463 ANDRÉASSON Tomas Laholmscyklisten CK 3:22:17 16:11
96 459 ANDERSSON Tobias Kalas CK 3:22:20 16:14
97 440 JOHANSSON Ulf CK Valhall 3:22:22 16:16
98 444 NORLANDER Lars CK Valhall 3:22:25 16:19
99 404 ERIKSSON Björn Borlänge CK
100 490 JÖNSSON Thomas Värnamo CK 3:25:49 19:43
101 502 DANIELS Johan Mora CK
102 433 LINDKVIST Jan CK Parr 3:41:39 35:33
103 468 SNELL Peter Norbergs CK 3:50:10 44:04
104 496 SEGERFALK Fredrik Åstorps CK
105 531 BUSS Göran CK Falken
401 NILSSON Niclas Almby IK DNF
416 LAND Göran Brudpiga RK
449 JOHANSSON Pontus Cykloteket Racing Team
473 RESAR Patrik Sollerö IF
476 HENRIKSSON Mikael Sundsvallscyklisterna
480 LARSSEN Mattias Team CK Mumien.se
497 WAHLSTRÖM Jon Åstorps CK
505 SKYTTBERG Bengt Östersunds CK
513 TJÄRNLUND Joakim Brudpiga RK
520 BÄCKER Ulf Skruvstads Idrottsklubb
522 RÖNNEFALL Niklas CK Team Novus Scientific
535 MOLNAR Robin CK Master
402 VICTORIN Jonas Almby IK DNS
408 SCHACHTSCHABEL Markus Borås CA
411 ASPMAN Jonas Brudpiga RK
421 AASKOV Stefan Bålsta CK
447 AUGUSTSSON Ola CK Wänershof
452 EDSTRÖM Göran Gimonäs CK
471 HÖGBERG Roland Sandvikens CK
483 SYLWAN Ragnar Team Cykelcity
506 SUNDSTRÖM David Östersunds CK
508 WESTMAN Joakim Föreningen Aktiv Cykel Tierp
512 ALHBIN Patrik Åstorps CK
515 JONASSON Niklas Mora CK