1. STEVENS Timothy PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM 03:06:00
2. WINTERS Ronald HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT :00:04
3. KUYCKX Jan QIN CYCLING TEAM
4. TORFS Jef PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
5. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
6. LAUWERS Valentijn KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
7. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
8. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
9. PIETERS Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
10. CLAES Joris K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
11. VAN DE MAELE Glenn VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
12. CLAES Gert HAMONTER WIELERCLUB VZW - HAMONT
13. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
14. VAN DEN BROECK Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
15. DONATAS SERTVYTIS NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
16. VAES Niels APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
17. MERGAERTS Michel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
18. SLEURS Christophe TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
19. HENDRICKX Jorg WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
20. LAUREYS James WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
21. KEMPENAERS Niel KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
22. HELMINEN Matti VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
23. VAN MECHELEN Wouter TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
24. SIJMENS Davy VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
25. JACOBS Giljan LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
26. DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
27. VAN CAUWENBERGH Brandon WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
28. LUGTENBURG Rik PRC DELTA
29. MERTENS Robin W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
30. FEYTENS Gerrit VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
31. VERMEULEN Stef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
32. SOLIA Sam K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
34. AERTS Peter VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
35. VANSUMERE Ian SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
36. MEADOWS Toby MTBDH
37. VAN TUYN Filip KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
38. BRUWIERE Nicolas MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW
39. EYSELBERGS Jelle KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
40. VERNIERS Jeroen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
41. VAN DEN VONDER Stef ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
42. ENGLAND michael
43. VAN WINNENDAEL Johan APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW
44. VLEUGELS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
45. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
46. NEYENS Tom APK-QUALITY TEAM VZW