1. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL 02:28:00
2. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
3. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
4. VAN LOMMEL Cedric WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
5. BAUER Jack KINGSNORTH INT. WHEELERS
6. DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
7. MAENE Kevin ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
8. KUIJVENHOVEN MARCO WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
9. HEREMANS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT ARB SPORT VZW
10. ODEYN Seppe ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
11. DEVILLERS Gilles ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
12. INDEKEU Nico SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
13. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
14. VAN UFFEL Willem WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
15. CRAENEN Rick Heylen Meubelcentrale
16. VAN ROY Stijn DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
17. NYS Kris LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
18. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
19. PATTYN Karel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
20. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
21. MAES Jo TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
22. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas W.C. VOS SPORTIEF SINT- LENAARTS
23. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
24. DONNAY Laurent ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
25. DIERCKX Geert K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
26. BLANCHY Michaël REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
27. VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS
28. PENNINCKX Tom K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
29. DE BIE Christophe AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
30. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
31. VAN ROY Simon WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
32. BOM HENK
33. DE BIE Frederic AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
34. MARION Gaëtan PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
35. VAN LOOY Simon K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
36. VAN AERT Jan EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
37. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
38. SYNE Lionel ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
39. VANDENHOUDT Raf ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
40. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
41. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
42. MARS Laurent TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
43. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
44. TORFS Jef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
45. VAN T GELOOF ARIE HOEKSE RENNERS