1 HORNER Christopher Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1887
2 FRASER Gordon Health Net presented by Maxxis 1378
3 CARNEY Jonas Jelly Belly/Aramark 1237
4 LIESWYN John Health Net presented by Maxxis 1159
5 RODRIGUEZ Fred Acqua Sapone - Caffe Modambo 1028
6 MONIGER Scott Health Net presented by Maxxis 958
7 McCARTNEY Jason Health Net presented by Maxxis 947
8 BERGMAN Adam Jelly Belly/Aramark 937
9 DIONNE Charles Webcor Builders Cycling Team 930
10 McCOOK David McGuire Pro Cycling 835
11 CANDELORIO Alex Jelly Belly/Aramark 780
12 BROOKS Ben Jelly Belly/Aramark 773
13 DOMINGUEZ Ivan Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 753
14 McCORMACK Mark Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 732
15 HAEDO Juan Jose Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 673
16 FARRAR Tyler Health Net presented by Maxxis 664
17 ARMSTRONG Lance US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 660
18 FRISCHKORN William Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 614
19 ELKEN Evan Broadmark Capital Elite 601
20 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Prodir Saunier Duval 578
21 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben Sierra Nevada Cycling 572
22 PIPP Frank Endeavour Cycling 567
23 MANION Caleb Jelly Belly/Aramark 566
24 GRAJALES Cesar Jittery Joes 559
25 HINCAPIE George US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 510
26 JONES Brice Health Net presented by Maxxis 510
27 ABRAHAM Emile Aerospace Engineering 490
28 MICHAELSEN Lars Team CSC 480
29 CRUZ Antonio US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 478
30 FRATTINI Davide Monex Cycling Team 472
31 WOHLBERG Eric Sierra Nevada Cycling 462
32 VOIGHT Jens Team CSC 460
33 ZABRISKIE Dave US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 460
34 O'BEE Kirk Navigators Insurance 452
35 BALDWIN Christopher Navigators Insurance 410
36 HENDERSON Greg Health Net presented by Maxxis 395
37 VOGELS Henk Navigators Insurance 359
38 WHERRY Chris Health Net presented by Maxxis 355
39 LARKIN Tim OFOTO Cycling Team 349
40 SAYERS Michael Health Net presented by Maxxis 344
41 VENTURA Robbie US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 342
42 OLLERENSHAW Doug Jelly Belly/Aramark 339
43 CREED Michael US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 333
44 PATE Daniel Health Net presented by Maxxis 330
45 McCAULEY Gordon Monex Cycling Team 329
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 1 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
46 JONES Michael Health Net presented by Maxxis 322
47 WALKER Chris Labor Power 320
48 BAJADALI Andrew OFOTO Cycling Team 304
49 DUGGAN Timmy TIAA-CREF/5280 303
50 TILFORD Steve HRRC Pro/AM 294
51 JULICH Bobby Team CSC 290
52 DAVIDENKO Vassili Navigators Insurance 283
53 CALDWELL Blake TIAA-CREF/5280 280
54 SCHMATZ Daniel Health Net presented by Maxxis 280
55 EKIMOV Viatcheslav US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 277
56 LOKKESMOE Jason Health Net presented by Maxxis 272
57 ENGLAND Justin Webcor Builders Cycling Team 265
58 FREDERICK Chris Aerospace Engineering 263
59 VAN HEESWIJK Max US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 263
60 HARTLEY Chad Jittery Joes 262
61 HAMBY Russell Sierra Nevada Cycling 257
62 DILLE Ian Team Snow Valley 247
63 RAPINSKI Victor Navigators Insurance 243
64 VARGAS Carlos Endeavour Cycling 241
65 BUCCIERO Antonio Saeco-Saunier Duval 240
66 MACGREGOR Ian TIAA-CREF/5280 240
67 WIRSING Jon Team Snow Valley 240
68 SAUNDERS Erik OFOTO Cycling Team 235
69 ZAJICEK Phil Navigators Insurance 221
70 LOUDER Jeff Navigators Insurance 219
71 HUNT John Taylor 218
72 SMITH Bryan Endeavour Cycling 218
73 STEWART Jackson OFOTO Cycling Team 213
74 BOWMAN Dan TIAA-CREF/5280 211
75 PINEDA Oscar Stelvio Team Ware 209
76 NOTHSTEIN Marty Navigators Insurance 207
77 KLASNA Trent Sierra Nevada Cycling 206
78 LOPINTO Peter OFOTO Cycling Team 205
79 STOYANOV Plamen Hoop CCC - Polsat 203
80 DIERKING Frank Athlete by Design 202
81 MURPHY Eric Aerospace Engineering 194
82 ARTACHO Gustavo Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 190
83 DULIN Thad Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 188
84 HAMBLEN Jon Fiordifrutta 188
85 MARINANGELI Sergio Domina Vacanze 185
86 GUNN Curtis Veloworx Racing 183
87 MITCHELL Glen Sierra Nevada Cycling 182
88 LANGE Michael Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers 178
89 ROSENBERGER Jake Jittery Joes 177
90 DIETRICH Mike Fiordifrutta 176
91 AYESTARAN Imanol Webcor Builders Cycling Team 175
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 2 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
92 MORI Massimiliano Domina Vacanze 174
93 LANGLEY Russell Team Snow Valley 171
94 ERKER Jacob Team Seasilver 168
95 RAISIN Saul Credit Agricole Espoirs 168
96 FAIRBANKS Peter Bianchi / Grand Performance Racing Team 163
97 JANSEN Harm Helens RPM 160
98 VANDBORG Brian Team CSC 160
99 BARRY Michael US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 157
100 INNES William GS Lombardi Sports 156
101 LECHUGA Ernie Jelly Belly/Aramark 156
102 PERRAS Dominique Canadian National Team 156
103 WADDELL Jason Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers 156
104 LAWLER Jesse Jittery Joes 151
105 HANNA Peter Bianchi / Grand Performance Racing Team 149
106 ALEXANDRE Sebastian Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 146
107 BAKER Jonathan Excel Sports 146
108 DECKER Carl Specialized 142
109 WALTERS Mark Navigators Insurance 142
110 CODY Michael NCC/BikeReg.com 141
111 ROLANDO Sergio GS Gotham TOGA 140
112 CUBRIC Radisa OLP Racing 139
113 POWER Ciaran Navigators Insurance 137
114 ALBERS Kirk Jelly Belly/Aramark 135
115 GODFREY Hayden Health Net presented by Maxxis 134
116 GILLESPIE Stu TIAA-CREF/5280 133
117 CRATER Andy Monex Cycling Team 132
118 CHMIELEWSKI Piotr Action ATI POL 128
119 MURN Uros Phonak Hearing Systems 128
120 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 125
121 DEENY Sheldon TIAA-CREF/5280 124
122 DILLON Josh Louis Garneau Racing 123
123 DUBBERLEY Matt Sierra Nevada Cycling 123
124 SWINDLEHURST Burke Navigators Insurance 123
125 PAGE Jonathan Fiordifrutta 122
126 OLSON Aaron Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 120
127 WILLIAMS Kenny First Rate Mortgage 120
128 ROBINSON David Broadmark Capital Elite 118
129 REISTAD Nick Endeavour Cycling 117
130 STEPHENS Mat Mercy Cycling Team 117
131 CAMPONOGARA Siro Navigators Insurance 116
132 RINCON Daniel US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 116
133 KELLY John Webcor Builders Cycling Team 114
134 GIUNTI Massimo Domina Vacanze 112
135 SNOW Jason Fuji 112
136 KRAFT Dennis Action ATI POL 109
137 COZZA Steven USA National Team 108
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 3 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
138 HERNANDEZ Ricardo JC Investors 108
139 BEALL Rusty Ridge Mortgage Services 107
140 BOUCHARD-HALL Kevin Louis Garneau Racing 106
141 PELTONEN Garrett Endeavour Cycling 103
142 BARROWS Clayton Rocky Mtn Cycling Edu Foundation 101
143 HERRIOTT Todd Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 101
144 BAUSCH Jason OFOTO Cycling Team 99
145 KILLEEN Liam IMPSport 99
146 WONG Phillip Fiordifrutta 98
147 PUFFER John Athlete by Design 96
148 MATTIS James Webcor Builders Cycling Team 95
149 POWERS Jeremy Jelly Belly/Aramark 93
150 EVENS Cam Symmetrics Cycling 89
151 RAPOPORT Geoff La Grange 89
152 BAKER Peter Team Snow Valley 88
153 FIDELUS Bart Reno Wheelmen 88
154 SHELDRAKE Agnetti TIAA-CREF/5280 87
155 NIELSEN Jacob Glud & Marstrand Horsens 86
156 COMMESSO Salvatore Saeco-Saunier Duval 84
157 HAMBURGER Bo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Modambo 84
158 KLEMENCIC Zoran Outdoor Lighting Perspectives 84
159 MILNE Shawn Fiordifrutta 82
160 MURPHY John AG Edwards/Nalley Lexus 81
161 STEINBRECHER Corey Jelly Belly/Aramark 80
162 TSCHOPP Johan Phonak Hearing Systems 80
163 KNIGHT Andrew Louis Garneau Racing 77
164 O'NEILL Nathan Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 77
165 BLICKEM Ryan Aida's Bail Bonds 76
166 LABERGE Dean GS Lombardi Sports 76
167 ZWIZANSKI Scott OFOTO Cycling Team 75
168 HODGES MYERSON Adam Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers 74
169 APPLEGATE Andrew Unattached 73
170 GATTO Dominec Brunswick Cycling Club 72
171 HUGHES Cameron Subway-Express 72
172 OSGUTHORPE John Ogden One 72
173 BELLOTTI Francesco Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli 71
174 ELLIS Paul Jelly Belly/Aramark 71
175 CARTER Joshua Long John Silver's 70
176 HOPKINS Jeff Jittery Joes 70
177 HUERTA Aron Village Peddler 70
178 WREN Tyler Colavita Olive Oil presented by Bolla Wines 70
179 CATE Steven Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers 68
180 MILLER Drew Landis Trek/VW 68
181 SHIRLEY Neil Team Seasilver 67
182 ENGLAND Richard Team MGZT 65
183 BORONOW Eugene GS Mengoni 64
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 4 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
184 WOJTAS Arkadiusz Hoop CCC - Polsat 64
185 SHEEDY Brian Taylor Bikes 61
186 CIPOLLINI Mario Domina Vacanze 60
187 LANGE Cory Canadian National Team 60
188 NORTON Michael Ideal Tile Brielle Cyclery - YSG Racing 60
189 THOMAS Darby USA National Team 60
190 BISKNER Nieko OFOTO Cycling Team 59
191 CRANE Matt Team Snow Valley 59
192 BERTOLINI Denis Acqua Sapone - Caffe Modambo 58
193 HERBY Christopher OutdoorLights.com 58
194 SCHNEIDER Jed AG Edwards/Nalley Lexus 56
195 WAMSLEY Kyle Fuji 56
196 ZINGARO Mike Cycle Science 55
197 FALQUIER Dario Webcor Builders Cycling Team 54
198 MENZIES Karl Bianchi / Grand Performance Racing Team 54
199 NADEAU Alexandre Volkswagen TREK 54
200 GALLETTI Alessio Domina Vacanze 53
201 JENSEN Harm Bill Bones Bicyclery 53
202 KING Robbie Louis Garneau Racing 53
203 MIKHAILOV Guennadi US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 53
204 WESTERGARD Jesse Global Phone Sales - Healthy Choice 53
205 RICHTER David Unattached 52
206 MADSEN Jimmi Team CSC 51
207 ADAMS Brian Ford/Giant 50
208 COLLARD Marc The Red Edge Cycling Team 50
209 CAROLAN Tim Landis Trek/VW 48
210 DeWALD Ryan Team Snow Valley 48
211 MAGNELL Sterling Sierra Nevada Cycling 48
212 PIIL Jakob Team CSC 48
213 STAFIEJ Kazimierz Action ATI POL 48
214 VAN ULDEN Bernard Webcor Builders Cycling Team 47
215 PERERA Lawrence Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers 46
216 TRAVIESO Frank Aerospace Engineering 46
217 ALEDIA Marco Team Torelli/MA Records 45
218 HUFF Brad Mercy St. Edwards 45
219 McMANUS Remi Subway-Express 45
220 MORAN Hugh Atlas Mining 44
221 WILCOX Craig Ridge Mortgage Services 44
222 HOFFMAN Tristen Team CSC 43
223 ROBERTSON Nicholas Spring Street Sports 43
224 BLANCHARD Scott Eclipse Racing 42
225 ERDELYI Jon OFOTO Cycling Team 41
226 OLHEISER Michael Sano Cycle Works 41
227 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose' Luis US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 41
228 ADAMSSON Stefan Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli 39
229 COLBY Anthony A.S.T. 39
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 5 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
230 WADECKI Adam Action ATI POL 39
231 FRIEDICK Mariano Jelly Belly/Aramark 38
232 HULT Peter Fiordifrutta 38
233 BAHATI Rashaan Major Motion 37
234 CARILLO Gustavo Aerospace Engineering 37
235 FREYER Eneas America's Cycling Team/UPMC 37
236 GREEN John Kalahari Tea 37
237 McMASTER Derek Team Coastal/ Saskatchewan 37
238 GRANSHAW Tim GS Lombardi Sports 36
239 GREEN Roland Canadian National Team 36
240 MORGAN Justin Broadmark Capital Elite 35
241 WOLF Greg Stelvio Team Ware 35
242 JENSEN Brian HRRC Pro/AM 34
243 FERTONANI Marco Phonak Hearing Systems 33
244 GAGGIOLI Roberto Monex Cycling Team 33
245 HYGELUND John Sierra Nevada Cycling 33
246 KILUN Roman McGuire Pro Cycling 33
247 ROMANIK Radoslaw Hoop CCC - Polsat 33
248 WIKOFF Philip Cane Creek 33
249 BOLANDO Sergio GS Gotham TOGA 32
250 CARRILLO Gustavo Aerospace Engineering 32
251 KANO Tomoya Shimano Racing 32
252 ORR Jeff Aerospace Engineering 32
253 ROBINSON Barkley Rio Grande 32
254 WEYEN Matt Iomega/ ORBEA 32
255 DEVINE John USA National Team 31
256 HILGER Eddy Gearlink.com 31
257 NORMAN Aaron Owens Healthcare 31
258 TARKINGTON Jon Vitamin Cottage 31
259 DEGANO Enrico Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli 30
260 GUTTENPLAN David Locos/Dixons 30
261 HENRY Jay Specialized 30
262 HEREDIA Melito Toga Bikes 30
263 TUFT Svein Symmetrics Cycling 30
264 WENGER David Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers 30
265 SCIANDRI Maximillian Team CSC 29
266 TAYLOR James Outdoor Lighting Perspectives 29
267 HAMITY Ryan Rocky Mtn Cycling Edu Foundation 28
268 KELLY Mike Hincapie Sports/ Bianchi 28
269 MARTIN Paul Lake Effect 28
270 RABY Ben ABD Cycling Team 28
271 RANNO Nicholas Trek Factory Team 28
272 WHITE Michael NCVC/ Edge Technologies 28
273 WILKERSON Derek Hilenbrand Racing 28
274 WYNANTS Milton Unattached 28
275 DAKSIEWICZ Rob Ford/Giant 27
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 6 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
276 GEORGE David Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli 27
277 MOREMAN Mitch Hassle Free Sports 27
278 SUNDT Jonny Jittery Joes 27
279 HUANG Ted Webcor Builders Cycling Team 26
280 ABBOTT Phillippe Bicisport Calgery 25
281 BRUMBLE Amos CCB Racing Team 25
282 HORN Peter GS Ciao 25
283 PUCKETT Wayne Team Spine 25
284 TARDAGUILA Alvaro ACT-UPMC 25
285 VANHAESEBROUCKE Frank Navigators Insurance 25
286 COOPER Marsh Unattached 24
287 EUSER Lucas The Red Edge Cycling Team 24
288 GANOUNG George US Armed Forces 24
289 LUDEWIG Jorg Saeco/Alessio - Bianchi 24
290 MLUJEAK Steve US Armed Forces 24
291 SARTAIN Jeremy Unattached 24
292 SOUTHERLAND Phil Locos/ GA Cyclesport 24
293 WEISS Scottie Subway-Express 24
294 DREYER Randy Critracing.com 23
295 JACKSON Gardie Global Phone Sales - Healthy Choice 23
296 MILLER Buck Jet Fuel Coffee 23
297 PADRNOS Pavel US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 23
298 WISCOVITCH Jeremiah La Grange 23
299 FRANCO Ivan JC Investors 22
300 HANSEN Jimmy Glud & Marstrand Horsens 22
301 KLUCK Damon US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 22
302 McDONALD Chris SDBC 22
303 PRICHARD Ian Rio Grande 22
304 SHORT Bill Team Land Rover 22
305 TIMOCHINE Mikhail Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 22
306 HANSEN Jeffery Jet Fuel Coffee 21
307 HOUSE Mike Sharper Image - Mathis Brothers 21
308 PAPP Joe Team Holland 21
309 SCIREA Mario Domina Vacanze 21
310 TERLECKI Todd La Grange 21
311 CORNELIS Todd Subway-Express 20
312 LEWIS Craig TIAA-CREF/5280 20
313 McKINLEY Scott USPS Masters Team 20
314 METLUSHENKO Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 20
315 MEZA Miguel Team Dare 20
316 SCOTT Tony Tortillas La Guadalupana 20
317 SMALL Andrew Unattached 20
318 CODDINGTON Joseph Cane Creek 19
319 FILLION Aaron Ottawa Bicycle Club 19
320 LAWRENCE Evan Hammer Gel 19
321 RAVAIOLI Ivan Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli 19
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 7 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
322 SULZEN Lance Team X Cycling 19
323 BAER Jason Louis Garneau Racing 18
324 FAILLI Francesco Domina Vacanze 18
325 GRITTERS Kyle Monex Cycling Team 18
326 HAGENLOCHER Marc Webcor Builders Cycling Team 18
327 PARKER Randy Mercy Cycling Team 18
328 SWENSON Carl Broadmark Capital Elite 18
329 BARTON Michael IBEX - Fitwerx 17
330 GUPTILL Andrew CRCA/Sakonnet Technologies 17
331 HARM Dan Recycled Cycles Racing Team 17
332 HARPER Rich Cane Creek 17
333 HEKMAN Mark Wolverine Sports Club 17
334 JOHNSON Tim Saeco-Saunier Duval 17
335 MARTIN Zach Mercy St. Edwards 17
336 PERRINS Sandy Global Phone Sales - Healthy Choice 17
337 ROUTLEY Will Symmetrics Cycling 17
338 CARLSON Eric Unattached 16
339 ESTRADA Jesus Tecos 16
340 HERNANDEZ Michael Reno Wheelmen 16
341 IMANISHI Hisafumi Shimano Racing 16
342 LAGUTIN Sergey Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 16
343 PIC Chris Jittery Joes 16
344 SPENCER Stephen Krystal Cycling 16
345 AYALA Victor La Grange 15
346 CRUZ Wendy Stelvio Team Ware 15
347 CURRY Adam Revolution Racing 15
348 KAMPANILLA Rob Monex Cycling Team 15
349 KLIKNA Jason Sierra Nevada Cycling 15
350 LEIPHEIMER Levi Acqua Sapone / Rabobank 15
351 MATTAN Nico BodySol 15
352 STEDJE David BBC 15
353 VIERA Bradley Team Snow Valley 15
354 YAP Marc Phanotm Racer 15
355 CRAWFORD Tom Broadmark Capital Elite 14
356 IN'T VEN Danny Antwerpse VC 14
357 MUNOZ Fausto Tecos 14
358 TANGER Reed Evolution Cycling 14
359 FRIEDMAN Michael East Suburban Sports 13
360 GAMM Ryan Savage Hill 13
361 HOROWITZ Josh La Grange 13
362 JENNINGS Keith Louis Garneau Racing 13
363 PENZELL Peter US Armed Forces 13
364 RODRIGUEZ Alberto Suanier Duval - Prodir 13
365 ALVAREZ Rob La Grange 12
366 CLAYVILLE Nicholas Broadmark Capital Elite 12
367 DELA FUENTE David Suanier Duval - Prodir 12
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 8 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
368 DURANGO John Tamarac 12
369 EDGE Scott Essex Brass 12
370 KADAR Stefan PVR Bike Club 12
371 LANGLOIS Bruno Volkswagen TREK 12
372 LARSEN Kasper Glud & Marstrand Horsens 12
373 SCHMIDT Chris NCVC/ Edge Technologies 12
374 BROMEN Matt La Grange 11
375 DELUISE Christopher Aerospace Engineering 11
376 DEWILDE Ari Essex County Velo 11
377 HOLT Daniel Locos/Dixons 11
378 LEMKE Brian Landis Trek/VW 11
379 TATE Walter Unattached 11
380 ABE Yoshyuki Shimano Racing 10
381 BEILBY Ian Louis Garneau Racing 10
382 BORDINE Karl Monex Cycling Team 10
383 DIXON Philip IMPSport 10
384 DOHERTY Lance Organic Athlete 10
385 ESPINOA Enrique Monex Cycling Team 10
386 FRAHM Aaron Unattached 10
387 FREDERICK Mariano Jelly Belly/Aramark 10
388 FROEMMING Adam MBRC/ Flanders 10
389 HAINSWORTH Mike Unattached 10
390 KNUDSEN Peter Team Seasilver 10
391 LARSON Dan Cycle Science 10
392 MANART Andrew TIAA-CREF/5280 10
393 MILLER Ryan Ridge Mortgage Services 10
394 MUMFORD Reid XXX Racing/ Athletico 10
395 POINTER Grayson Schwab Cycles/ Torelli 10
396 RUBELT Jacob Landis Trek/VW 10
397 TAYLOR Mike McGuire Pro Cycling 10
398 WALKER Zac OFOTO Cycling Team 10
399 WEAVER Shane Team Gusto 10
400 GRUBER Christopher Unattached 9
401 HALDEMAN Benjamin Webcor Builders Cycling Team 9
402 HENRY Timothy Nalley Lexus 9
403 LEOGRANDE Kayle Jelly Belly/Aramark 9
404 LIVINGSTON Adam Team Seasilver 9
405 PEREZ Walter Argentina National Team 9
406 CLEMENTE Ralph Cycle Science 8
407 COLTMAN Gary OutdoorLights.com 8
408 EARLY Benjamin Bianchi / Grand Performance Racing Team 8
409 FRIEL Dirk Vitamin Cottage 8
410 HIGGINS Stephen Unattached 8
411 KERKHOF Joshua Ridge Mortgage Services 8
412 NIKOLZ Chad Unattached 8
413 ROSEBROCK Hatcher Cycles de Oro/ The Printery 8
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 9 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
414 ROZDILSKY Christopher CRCA/Sakonnet Technologies 8
415 SWAIN Tim Savage Hill 8
416 VEROBA Robert Bicisport Calgery 8
417 ALLEN Scott Unattached 7
418 BOOKWALTER Brent Advantages Benefits Group 7
419 DIEGO Garavito OLP Racing 7
420 HOSMER Seth IBEX - Fitwerx 7
421 NICOL Kevin A.S.T. 7
422 SHRIVER Matt A.S.T. 7
423 SYNE Lionel Marco Polo 7
424 VIGUS Devon McGuire Pro Cycling 7
425 BIBENS Brian AG Edwards/Nalley Lexus 6
426 BINGHAM Skylere Unattached 6
427 BRENNAN Christpoher Trek Factory Team 6
428 BRITTON Rob Unattached 6
429 DREYER Randy Unattached 6
430 KING Ted Louis Garneau Racing 6
431 PLAXTON Max Unattached 6
432 ROGERS Justin Phanotm Racer 6
433 SADAUSKAS Matt Team Seasilver 6
434 BARBERI Stefano Mapei Team Diabetic 5
435 BEARDSLEY Colin McGuire Pro Cycling 5
436 BEYER Chad Domenics 5
437 BRIGGS Patrick The Red Edge Cycling Team 5
438 CAVANAUGH Brian Unattached 5
439 CRAIG Blair Just Fresh/ Clif Bar 5
440 CRITCHLOW Troy Unattached 5
441 DANESH Jamiel McGuire - Saunier Duval 5
442 EDMUNDS Bradley Team MGZT - Bianchi 5
443 EDWARDS Andrew SOMA 5
444 FALCON Yosvana Aerospace Engineering 5
445 GOODWIN Josh Monex Cycling Team 5
446 HALVORSON Hoyt North Cattanooga/ River City B 5
447 HENRIKSEN Todd Krystal Cycling 5
448 HINSON Ronnie Raleigh Allstars 5
449 IRONS Trevor CenturyTel 5
450 JONES Billy Endeavour Cycling 5
451 JONES Christopher San Diego Bicycle Club 5
452 McKINNEY Ryan Team Snow Valley 5
453 MEWETT Geri Cane Creek 5
454 RAMIREZ Domingo Tecos 5
455 ROBERTS Ed Unattached 5
456 ROOT Tim Unattached 5
457 SEWELL Creed Unattached 5
458 STEPHENS Jacob Team Snow Valley 5
459 STORM Charlie Back to Dirt Racing 5
Tuesday, December 14, 2004 Page 10 of 11
Rank Name Team Total Points
460 TAGLIABUE Gonzalo Unattached 5
461 VAN HAESBROUCKE Franky Unattached 5
462 WOODRUFF Andy Naples Cyclery 5
463 WORAS Solomon Team Rubicon 5
464 YOUNG David Racksmith.com 5
465 BEZECNY Josh Excel Sports 4
466 FIOCCA Zach VOX/ Higher Gear 4
467 GUE Owen Hammer Gel 4
468 RAMSEY Daniel Team Seasilver 4
469 SUZUKI SHINRI Shimano Racing 4
470 ANKNEY Mathew Unattached 3
471 SOUTHARD Mark Excel Sports 3
472 HARTMANN Jefffery Pro Peloton Racing 1
473 McNUTT Abe Dayton 1
474 STOLTE Bill HRRC Pro/AM 1
475 TOMCZYK Daniel Epic Ti Bikes 1
Tuesday, Sluiten