1º 31 POL19890809 DOMAGALSKI, Karol A. S AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC 03:03:35
2º 33 NZL19880102 TORCKLER, Michael S AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC 0
3º 36 HOL19860310 VAN DIJK, Peter AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC a 15
4º 8 ESP19910718 ORBE, Haritz S BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 15
5º 103 ESP19870417 GONZALEZ, Jonathan DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN a 15
6º 42 ESP19860817 NAVARRO, David CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 02:17
7º 56 ESP19880102 PARDO, Ion S SEGUROS BILBAO a 24
8º 17 ESP19900519 HERRERO, Jesus S CAMARGO-FERROATLANTIC a 24
9º 4 ESP19880725 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai S BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 24
10º 66 ARG19880920 GOMEZ, Victor Gabri S TRASMIERA FOOTON a 24
11º 85 ESP19890911 SANZ, Enrique S LIZARTE a 24
12º 188 ESP19780320 HIERRO, Alberto LA BICICLETA-CONSULTE a 24
13º 14 ESP19880929 POLIDURA, Miguel Angel S CAMARGO-FERROATLANTIC a 24
14º 102 ESP19890808 LOPEZ, Jonatan S DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN a 24
15º 81 ESP19880804 HEVIA, Gonzalo S LIZARTE a 24
16º 29 ESP19891002 PUERTAS, Victor S KOPLAD-UNI2 a 24
17º 15 ESP19881203 NUÑO, Ricardo S CAMARGO-FERROATLANTIC a 24
18º 22 ESP19910301 FERNANDEZ, Ruben S KOPLAD-UNI2 a 24
19º 30 ESP19901031 SANCHEZ, Ivan S KOPLAD-UNI2 a 24
20º 3 ESP19880828 BOLIVAR, Asier S BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 24
21º 186 ESP19880604 SARDA, Javier S C.OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUT a 24
22º 52 ESP19890527 ANTON, Markel S SEGUROS BILBAO a 24
23º 38 NZL19880530 CARTER, Brad S AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC a 24
24º 55 ESP19901218 COLLADO, Pablo S SEGUROS BILBAO a 24
25º 65 ESP19881111 MANTILLA, Matias S TRASMIERA FOOTON a 24
26º 61 ESP19820813 DIEZ, Jose Antonio TRASMIERA FOOTON a 24
27º 106 ESP19870827 JIMENEZ, Ruben DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN a 24
28º 105 ESP19890207 CORNEJO, David S DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN a 24
29º 34 ESP19880102 LANA, Alvaro S AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC a 24
30º 92 ESP19891221 GONZALEZ, Alberto S CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 24
31º 93 ESP19910111 GONZALEZ, Jose Manuel S CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 24
32º 25 ESP19910408 UNZUETA, Alexander S KOPLAD-UNI2 a 24
33º 5 ESP19871020 LEANIZBARRU, Iban BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 30
34º 191 ESP19900722 RUIZ, Daniel S IBAIGANE OPEL a 34
35º 7 ESP19890510 MITXELENA, Julen S BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 38
36º 193 ESP19840902 FERNANDEZ, Asier SANSE-SPIUK a 45
37º 78 ESP19900621 HIDALGO, David S NATURGAS ENERGIA a 45
38º 26 ESP19880112 PARDO, David S KOPLAD-UNI2 a 45
39º 35 URU19890325 VOLA, Diego Miguel S AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC a 45
40º 40 NZL19851115 PAGE, Joshua AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR WRC a 45
41º 46 ESP19780913 RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 45
42º 74 ESP19910114 GRIJALBA, Fernando S NATURGAS ENERGIA a 45
43º 23 ESP19910202 JURADO, Marcos S KOPLAD-UNI2 a 45
44º 2 ESP19890819 BAGÜES, Aritz S BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 45
45º 192 ESP19830807 MURGOITIO, Egoitz GRUPO HIRUMET TALDEA a 45
46º 41 ESP19860418 MANZANO, Javier CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 45
47º 86 ESP19890614 SANCHO, Asier S LIZARTE a 45
48º 64 ESP19911011 COLLANTES, Cruz S TRASMIERA FOOTON a 51
49º 11 ESP19861125 RODRIGUEZ, Javier CAMARGO-FERROATLANTIC a 51
50º 72 ESP19890507 SANZ, Alfonso S NATURGAS ENERGIA a 51
51º 73 ESP19900103 MARTINEZ, Rory S NATURGAS ENERGIA a 51
52º 87 ESP19910615 MARQUEZ, Rafael S LIZARTE a 01:35
53º 1 ESP19860604 AGIRREZABAL, Gorka BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 01:35
54º 76 ESP19910507 CARAZO, Efren S NATURGAS ENERGIA a 01:41
55º 20 ESP19911216 ECHEZARRETA, Aitor S CAMARGO-FERROATLANTIC a 01:53
56º 67 ESP19890217 PEÑA, Adrian S TRASMIERA FOOTON a 02:01
57º 195 ESP19730723 SUAREZ, Antonio CANTABRIA INFINITA-BH a 02:03
58º 189 HOL19850724 BREED, Siebe REYNO DE NAVARRA - TE a 02:09
59º 44 URU19900403 MALDONADO, Ignacio R. S CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 02:18
60º 75 ESP19911113 GUINEA, Alberto S NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:22
61º 51 ESP19910220 ABELLAN, Miguel Anton S SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:34
62º 77 ESP19910429 BARBERO, Carlos S NATURGAS ENERGIA a 02:36
63º 194 ESP19840727 SAINZ, Fernando PC SPRINT a 02:36
64º 45 VEN19881223 ROJAS, Yosvangs A. S CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 03:03
65º 47 ESP19880114 ALLONCA, Daniel S CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 03:36
66º 58 ESP19900218 ZUAZUBIZCAR, Illart S SEGUROS BILBAO a 03:49
67º 101 MEX19870911 GARCIA, Victor O. DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN a 04:50
68º 43 ESP19850616 DOMINGUEZ, Daniel CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 04:50
69º 198 ESP19600722 ESCOBEDO, Jose Ramon NORCLEAN a 08:05
70º 48 ESP19760928 GUTIERREZ, Borja CONTRUCCIONES PAULINO a 08:05
71º 187 ESP19880124 OLIVES, Josep S C.OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUT a 08:05
72º 63 ESP19910212 VUELTA, Michel S TRASMIERA FOOTON a 09:42
73º 68 ESP19890326 DEL, Samuel S TRASMIERA FOOTON a 09:42
74º 190 ESP19870126 GARCIA, Xabier ELORRIOKO TE a 09:43
75º 27 ESP19910808 ARRIOLA, Unai S KOPLAD-UNI2 a 09:43
76º 6 ESP19771014 MAEZTU, Asier BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 09:43
77º 196 ESP19891217 CALCEDO, Jorge S PC SPRINT a 09:43