1 40 Polievka Pavol Dukla Trenčín 3:38:00
2 46 Sagan Juraj Dukla Trenčín 3:39:10
3 25 Barenyi Milan Trek KCK Oslany 3:39:10
4 51 Kostelničák Martin BIKE-TEAM Bratislava 3:39:10
5 42 Tybor Patrik Dukla Trenčín 3:39:10
6 39 Gavenda Robert FIDEA cycling team 3:39:10
7 45 Mahďar Martin Dukla Trenčín 3:39:10
8 38 Jurčo Matej ŠK Tatranské Orly L. Hrádok 3:39:10
9 10 913 Masný Miloš Inter SC 3:39:10
10 31 Skujins Toms RRS Riga 3:39:10
11 33 Selder Taavi RB Riga 3:39:10
12 36 Rácenajs Kristofer RB Riga 3:39:14
13 43 Šipeky Ján Dukla Trenčín 3:39:14
14 20 4887 Karas Branislav CK Pravenec 3:39:24
15 26 Preimanis Matiss RRS Riga 3:39:31
16 44 Vyšňa Matej Dukla Trenčín 3:39:31
17 35 Bekmanis Indulis RB Riga 3:39:31
18 22 1514 Košút Peter CK B. Bystrica 3:39:31
19 41 Kováč Maroš Dukla Trenčín 3:39:31
20 19 Azaltovič Tomáš Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín 3:44:32
21 1 1296 Subovits Ján CK ANSIMA Moldava n.B. 3:49:31
22 23 3929 Haring Martin CK B. Bystrica 3:50:43
23 52 Škopek Martin BIKE-TEAM Bratislava 3:50:43
24 32 Eisaks Kalvis RB Riga 3:50:43
25 50 Korytko Jozef CK Vlkanová 3:50:43
26 48 Viglasky Ivan CK B. Bystrica 3:54:20
27 34 Sorokins Dmitrijs RB Riga 3:54:20
28 15 2591 Sulovský Martin CK Piešťany 4:09:53
29 14 4816 Wachs Martin ŠO Dukla Bratislava 4:12:47
30 18 4425 Marek Boris Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín 4:15:50
31 6 79 Gagala Artur Poľsko-Debica 4:20:41
32 53 Belák Ľubomír Luton 4:21:23
33 2 3952 Zrelica Roman RTC Martin nedokončil
34 5 3346 Nemčík Ivan CK ANSIMA Moldava n.B. nedokončil
35 7 4691 Barvínek Juraj CK Nitra nedokončil
36 8 3923 Chrastina Róbert CK Nitra nedokončil
37 9 3117 Chrastina Richard CK Nitra nedokončil
38 17 4850 Koles Peter Slávia ŠŠ KELLY S Trenčín nedokončil
39 21 3931 Palčák Jozef CK B. Bystrica nedokončil
40 24 2918 Stančík Marián CK Piešťany nedokončil
41 28 Keišš Janis RRS Riga nedokončil
42 29 Bécis Armands RRS Riga nedokončil
43 37 Jurčo Milan ŠK Tatranské Orly L. Hrádok nedokončil
44 47 Rovňák Milan Dukla Trenčín nedokončil
45 49 Železňak Milan CK Falange Bratislava nedokončil