1. TRIVIÑO TRIVIÑO Carlos Julián* (Ibagué-Tolima), Aguardiente Néctar-Cundinamarca, 2.03.43
2. QUINTERO Dúver Armando* (Huila), Club Los Gigantes-Huila, 2.03.43
3. QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando* (Líbano-Tolima), EBSA, 2.03.43
4. RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ Dayro (Palocabildo-Tolima), Liga de Ciclismo del Tolima, 2.03.43
5. CASTELLANOS SEPÚLVEDA Carlos Fernán (Col), Risaralda, 2.03.43
6. MONTAÑO PEÑA John Jairo =hemoglobina= (Murillo-Tolima), Tolienvíos, 2.03.43
7. GÓMEZ Álvaro Yesid* (Palocabildo-Tolima), EBSA/Liga de Ciclismo del Tolima, 2.06.26
8. VARGAS MARÍN Hernán Darío* (Líbano-Tolima), Carlos Jaime García, 2.07.35
9. CARRIAZO GARCÍA Emerson Leandro* (Col), Club Ciclo Amigos del Fresno, 2.07.35
10. GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ Freddy Excelino (Líbano-Tolima), EBSA/Liga de Ciclismo del Tolima, 2.07.35
11. APACHE TRUJILLO Juan Carlos* (Col), Independiente, 2.07.35
12. MARTÍNEZ P. Alfonso* (Gigante-Huila), Club Los Gigantes-Huila, 2.07.35
13. MAYORGA AMÓRTEGUI Manuel Orlando (Arbeláez-Cundinamarca/Calarcá-Quindío), Sentimiento Cafetero-Independiente, 2.07.35
14. PERDOMO Juan Camilo* (Girardot-Cundinamarca), Nazar Sport de Ibagué, 2.07.35
15. BOTERO RÍOS Juan Alejandro (Pereira-Risaralda), Sentimiento Cafetero-Risaralda, 2.07.35
16. CUBILLOS Luis Miguel* (Caquetá), Aguardiente Néctar-Cundinamarca, 2.07.35
17. VERGARA CARO Jaime Andrés* (Armero Guayabal-Tolima), GW Shimano-CHEC-Tolienvios, 2.07.35
18. VARGAS Jeferson A.* (Líbano-Tolima), Liga de Ciclismo del Tolima, 2.07.35
19. DUARTE ARÉVALO Fabio Andrés (Facatativá-Cundinamarca), Colombia es Pasión-Café de Colombia-Tolienvíos, 2.07.35
20. CENDALES Miguel Ángel (Villeta-Cundinamarca), Liper Jean-Mármol Jean, 2.07.35
21. BRICEÑO Luis Gabriel* (Mesitas-Cundinamarca), Cundinamarca, 2.08.05
22. CARDONA HENAO Julián Fernando* (Col), Liga de Ciclismo del Tolima, 2.09.43
23. BONILLA Anderson O.* (Tolima-Col), Inderhuila, 2.09.43
24. QUIROGA Diego Fernando* (Florencia-Caquetá), Aipe-Huila, 2.09.43
25. REYES ELIZALDE Juan Manuel* (Col), Cundinamarca-Independiente, 2.09.43
26. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro* (Villahermosa/Ibagué-Tolima), Liga de Ciclismo del Tolima, 2.09.43
27. FORERO José Alberto (Calarcá-Quindío), Independiente, 2.10.26
28. CAÑAVERAL Johan Sebastián* (Col), Risaralda, 2.10.26
29. SERRATO CHANTRE Wilmar* (Col), Ciclo Occidente, 2.10.26
30. SEPÚLVEDA RESTREPO Edwárd Mauricio (Medellín-Antioquia), Risaralda, 2.10.26
31. WILCHES RODRÍGUEZ Norberto (Facatativá-Cundinamarca), Orbea Racing América-Servitaxi, 2.10.26
32. RODRÍGUEZ VANEGAS Carlos Andrés (Armenia-Quindío), Independiente, 2.15.29
33. CABRERA Carlos Andrés (La Dorada-Caldas), Independiente, 2.15.29 =CABRERA POLO Carlos Humberto 'Orejita' (Neiva-Huila)=
34. CEDANO CEDEÑO John Sair (Ibagué), Muebles Arte, 2.15.29
35. MORALES Gilber* (Col), Inderhuila-Ciclo Algeciras, 2.15.29
36. GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA Henry Giovanni (Col), Bicicletas Tour y Nativa, 2.39.38
Meta Volante: CASTELLANOS SEPÚLVEDA Carlos Fernán (Col), Risaralda,
Premio de Montaña: GÓMEZ Álvaro Yesid* (Col), EBSA/Liga de Ciclismo del Tolima Sluiten