.
35 100 ALMARAZ MAXIMILIANO RODADOS NENE 0:24:41 0:03:22
.
36 8 CUNI LEONEL MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN "A" 0:24:46 0:03:27
.
37 122 SILVA IBACETA CRISTOBAL QUINTA NORMAL-Chile 0:24:49 0:03:30
.
38 30 MORESSI JAVIER MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN "B" 0:24:50 0:03:31
.
39 40 DIAZ MARIO MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL "B" 0:25:08 0:03:49
.
40 193 LEON PABLO SRAM-BUCCI 0:25:08 0:03:49
.
41 121 PLAUT GUZMAN CLAUS QUINTA NORMAL-Chile 0:25:11 0:03:52
.
42 39 CALVELES CLAUDIO MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL "B" 0:25:12 0:03:53
.
43 104 SOSA OSCAR RODADOS NENE 0:25:12 0:03:53
.
44 87 ZABALA JOSE STYLO-Godoy Cruz 0:25:14 0:03:55
.
45 33 DIAZ DARIO MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN "B" 0:25:21 0:04:02
.
46 105 DIFIORI RICARDO RODADOS NENE 0:25:22 0:04:03
.
47 161 CASTRO ANDRES FRIO SUR-Chubut 0:25:24 0:04:05
.
48 67 LOPEZ GUSTAVO MUNICIPALIDAD DE GRAL ALVEAR 0:25:29 0:04:10
.
49 38 ROJAS RUBEN MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL "B" 0:25:30 0:04:11
.
50 14 LABRA GARRIDO JOSE TIMBERLAND-TREX-Chile 0:25:32 0:04:13
.
51 58 AVELLANEDA EMILIANO FRATELLI "B" PAPAS PAPIS-Mendoza 0:25:35 0:04:16
.
52 63 VARGAS GERMAN MUNICIPALIDAD DE GRAL ALVEAR 0:25:35 0:04:16
.
53 47 VILLEGAS OSVALDO TEAM BLUE STAR-Las Heras 0:25:36 0:04:17
.
54 178 CASTRO ALVARO M. DE SAN CARLOS 0:25:36 0:04:17
.
55 148 AGUILAR FABIAN C.E.C. TRABAJADORES DE USPALLATA 0:25:37 0:04:18
.
56 23 GUARDATTI BRUNO MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL "A" 0:25:41 0:04:22
.
57 24 BADDE MAXIMILIANO SHANIA "A"-Mendoza 0:25:42 0:04:23
.
58 57 GILI SERGIO FRATELLI "B" PAPAS PAPIS-Mendoza 0:25:43 0:04:24
.
59 194 NUÑEZ JAIRO SRAM-BUCCI 0:25:45 0:04:26
.
60 5 CAPARROZ DIEGO FRATELLI-Gral. Alvear 0:25:48 0:04:29
.
61 103 MARTELI MARIANO RODADOS NENE 0:25:52 0:04:33
.
62 26 LUCERO JUAN SHANIA "A"-Mendoza 0:26:04 0:04:45
.
63 157 PAEZ MAURICIO TEAM M. DE TUNUYAN 0:26:06 0:04:47
.
64 192 CASTRO LEONEL MALARGÜE 0:26:08 0:04:49
.
65 113 ORELLANO CRISTIAN TEAM ODDI-Cordoba 0:26:14 0:04:55
.
66 188 ROJAN CRISTIAN MALARGÜE 0:26:20 0:05:01
.
67 44 BAEZ JUAN CICLES CLUB LAVALLE 0:26:21 0:05:02
.
68 19 RODRIGUEZ MAURICIO MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL "A" 0:26:23 0:05:04
.
69 48 MARTINEZ RAMON TEAM BLUE STAR-Las Heras 0:26:26 0:05:07
.
70 112 ROMERO DIEGO TEAM ODDI-Cordoba 0:26:31 0:05:12
.
71 180 MUÑOZ GERMAN M. DE SAN CARLOS 0:26:36 0:05:17
.
72 142 URRUTIA OLATE GINNO ROBERTO FIERRO-Chile 0:26:37 0:05:18
.
73 73 BRIZUELA SEBASTIAN VEA-REDMERCOSUR 0:26:37 0:05:18
.
74 171 ROIZ FACUNDO SHANIA "B"-Mendoza 0:26:37 0:05:18
.
75 18 SEISDEDOS DUQUE PABLO TIMBERLAND-TREX-Chile 0:26:38 0:05:19
.
76 149 CASTILLO MARIO C.E.C. TRABAJADORES DE USPALLATA 0:26:38 0:05:19
.
77 147 RIQUELME RAMIREZ JOSE ROBERTO FIERRO-Chile 0:26:40 0:05:21
.
78 82 VARGAS DANIEL MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN "A" 0:26:44 0:05:25
.
79 16 DIAZ OÑATE LUIS TIMBERLAND-TREX-Chile 0:26:45 0:05:26
.
80 153 GONZALEZ DIEGO C.E.C. TRABAJADORES DE USPALLATA 0:26:50 0:05:31
.
81 35 PALMA GUIDO MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN "B" 0:26:51 0:05:32
.
82 43 ARGUELLO JORGE CICLES CLUB LAVALLE 0:26:51 0:05:32
.
83 172 PASTRAN JONATHAN SHANIA "B"-Mendoza 0:26:53 0:05:34
.
84 189 VELAZQUEZ CARLOS MALARGÜE 0:27:11 0:05:52
.
85 66 CONTRERAS WALTER MUNICIPALIDAD DE GRAL ALVEAR 0:27:39 0:06:20
.
86 181 ARGUELLO LUIS EQUIPO SUR-Córdoba 0:27:40 0:06:21
.
87 99 CAPORALE MARTIN SALTO-Buenos Aires 0:27:47 0:06:28
.
88 89 GIL THOMAS TELEFONICOS-Entre Rios 0:27:51 0:06:32
.
89 177 LEIVA ABEL M. DE SAN CARLOS 0:28:03 0:06:44
.
90 151 GALLARDO ROBERTO C.E.C. TRABAJADORES DE USPALLATA 0:28:19 0:07:00
.
91 49 DE LEON CARLOS TEAM BLUE STAR-Las Heras 0:28:23 0:07:04
.
92 79 CHAVEZ RICHARD MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN "A" 0:28:45 0:07:26
.
93 98 LUCENA LEANDRO SALTO-Buenos Aires 0:28:46 0:07:27
.
94 80 LAGGINI JOSE MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN "A" 0:28:48 0:07:29
.
95 197 QUILCI ALEJANDRO SRAM-BUCCI 0:29:46 0:08:27
.
96 56 MURGO FERNANDO FRATELLI "A LOS MARCE"-Mendoza 0:30:40 0:09:21
.
97 29 GIOVANINI MARTIN SHANIA "A"-Mendoza 0:31:33 0:10:14
.
98 91 ALEMAN DIEGO TELEFONICOS-Entre Rios 0:44:29 0:23:10
.
99 90 BACALUZO DIEGO TELEFONICOS-Entre Rios 0:45:16 0:23:57
.
21 GARRIDO HUGO MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL "A" No Largó
.
22 GARCIA VICTOR MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL "A" No Largó
.
31 GASPARI JUAN MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN "B" No Largó
.
96 RIVERO JUAN SALTO-Buenos Aires No Largó
.
117 BRAVO NICOLAS TEAM ODDI-Cordoba No Largó
.
119 COVARRUBIAS CARMONA FELIPE QUINTA NORMAL-Chile No Largó
.
124 BRAVO GOMEZ LUIS CLUB CICLISTA TALCA-Chile No Largó
.
127 RIQUELME TAPIA CLAUDIO CLUB CICLISTA TALCA-Chile No Largó
.
128 MORA FRANCISCO CLUB CICLISTA TALCA-Chile No Largó