1 Ryan Trebon (Kona FSA) 1.00.04
2 James Driscoll (Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com) 0.28
3 Jonathan Page (Planet Bike) 0.39
4 Jesse Anthony (Jamis) 0.46
5 Tim Johnson (Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com) 1.01
6 Todd Wells (GT Bicycles) 1.10
7 Matt Shriver (Jittery Joe's)
8 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Specialized/KMC pb Cal Giant) 2.39
9 Justin Spinelli (Richard Sachs/RGM/Rex Chiu) 2.47
10 Jeremiah Bishop (Trek/VW) 2.54
11 Mark Lalonde (PLANET BIKE)
12 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar) 3.19
13 Barry Wicks (Kona-FSA) 3.56
14 Christopher Jones (Sonic/ Jittery Joes/ Louis Garneau)
15 Justin Lindine (TARGETRAINING) 4.23
16 Erik Tonkin (Kona FSA) 4.44
17 Solomon Woras (VANILLA) 4.52
18 Stephen Tilford (HRRC/Trek Stores)
19 Jeremy Powers (Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com) 5.01
20 Jake Wells (MafiaRacing.com/Pabst) 5.07
21 Russell Stevenson (Team Redline Bikes) 5.42
22 Weston Schempf (C3-Sollay.com)
23 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Redlinebikes.com) 5.55
24 Tyler Wren (Colavita/Sutter Homep/b Cook) 6.04
25 Bart Gillespie (Monavie/Cannondale) 6.08
26 Sam Krieg (kriegcycling /Sienna/ICE)
27 Carl Decker (Broadmark Capital)
28 Molly Cameron (Vanilla bicycles) 6.37
29 Brandon Dwight (Boulder Cycle Sport) 6.47
30 Justin Robinson (California Giant Berry Farms/S) 7.46
31 Nathaniel Ward (BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage)
32 Adam Myerson (TIME Pro Cycling) 7.23
33 Spencer Paxson (Team S&M Young Guns) 7.25
One lap behind
34 Sean Babcock (Team S&M)
36 Matthew Kraus (RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS -)
37 Greg Wittwer (ALAN North America Cycling Tea)
38 Ben Popper (HRS / Rock Lobster)
39 Ryan Iddings (LaPierre)
40 Spencer Powlison (Mafia Racing)
44 Ali Goulet (Ridley Factory Team)
45 Cameron Chambers (NA)
Two laps behind
46 Nathan Rice (Michelob Ultra-Big Shark)
47 Gary Douville (Platinum Racing Team)
48 John Bailey (Bailey Bikes)
49 Aaron Bouplon (Rocky Mounts / Izze)
50 William Stolte (HRRC/Trek Stores)
51 Ryan Knapp (BikeReg.com)
52 J Gabriel Lloyd (Targetraining)
53 Jon Cariveau (MOOTS)
54 Kevin Hulick (Gentle Lovers)
55 Joshua Johnson (Big Shark Racing)
Three laps behind
56 Christopher Parrish (Western Washington University)
57 Nathanael Wyatt (Carolina Fatz p/b Santa Cruz B)
58 Andrew Applegate (Kobold Watches / Cannondale)
59 Dave Weaver (Alan N. America Cyclocross Tea)
60 Brendan Shafer (Durango DEVO)
61 David Yeater (River City BIcycles)
62 Shadd Smith (TREK KC)
63 Scott Ogilvie (Bare Knuckle Brigade)
64 Stuart Louder (ALAN North American)
Four laps behind
65 Tim Pacholski (velo trocadero)
66 Ethan Froese (Mesa Cycles Racing Team)
67 John Behrens (Bailey Bikes)
68 Jeremy Gardner (Spokepost)
69 Ernesto Marenchin (ASYLUM CYCLES)
70 Chad Cheeney (Durango DEVO)
71 Jeff Winkler (KCCX/Verge)
72 Mark Studnicki (localcycling.com)
73 Travis Mcmaster (Mafia Racing/ Pabst)
74 Jake Helmbrecht (Grumpy's/LGR)
DNS Charles Pendry (Inland Construction - BTD)
DNS Christopher Pietrzak (Porcupine Specialized)
DNS Zachary Daab (Hup United)
DNS Kurt Refsnider (FORT Factory Team)
DNS Aaron Elwell
DNS John Flack (The Valley Athletic Club)
DNS Jason Lowetz (Team Bearclaw)
DNS Matthew Ashley (Flying Rhino Cycling Club)
DNS Dallas Burnum (HART)
DNS Christopher Tirone (ridley)
DNS Russell Griffin (Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team)
DNS Alistair Sponsel (Colavita-Bolla Racing)
DNS Nick Hanni (Scott/ Ritchey/ Sram)
DNS James Schneider (Sonic Cyclocross/Jittery Joes)
DNS Jay Thomas (HRRC/TREK STORES)
DNS Nat Ross (Subaru-Gary Fisher)
DNS Michael Stoop (Seigler / Axley Cycling Team)
DNS Jesse Giordano (Nob Hill Velo)
DNS Jeff Courter (GS CIAO - Al's Barber Shop)
DNS Benjamin Coleman (Bikereg.com)
DNS Brian Hludzinski (University of Colorado-Boulder)
DNS Kurt Perham (Cycle-Smart/BCS)
DNS Nicholas Shaffer (Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon)
DNS Eric Muehl (cyclefit/ industry nine)
DNS James Archer (NA)
DNS Raymond Hall (Trek/VW Regional Team)
DNS John Meehan (Bissell)
DNS Ben Raby (SRAM)
DNS Michael Kennedy (Barbasol)
DNS Keith Mcmahon (VanWagner/Yojimbo's Garage)
DNS Aaron Hawkins (Chrysalis Ventures Cycling)
DNS Darryn Biggerstaff (NA)
DNP Jonathan Baker (Vitamin Cottage P/B XP Compani)
DNP Mike Sherer (Indiana University-Bloomington)
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle (C3 / Sollay.com)
DNF Shannon Skerritt (VANILLA)
DNF Eric Rasmussen (Porcupine/Specialized)
DNF Brian Conant (Pony Shop)
DNF Jay Strothman (NA)
DNF Wayne Simon (Verdigris Cycling)
DNF Scott Hammack (Acqua Al 2/SDBC)
DNF Paul Hernandez (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling)
DNF David Hutton (Hincapie Barkley)
DNF Frederick Bottger (Vitamix/Sixtufit)
DNF Grant Berry (Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory)
DNF David Meyer (Grumpy's)
DNF Ryan Barthel (Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory)
DNF Mathew Ankney (Mercy Cycling)
DNF Adam Mills (HRRC/ Trek Stores)
DNF Darren Dowling (NA)
DNF Jeff Yielding (Dogfish Racing Team)
DNF Joshua Berry (BODE)
DNF Edmund (Ned) Overend (Unattached)
DNF Gian Dalle Angelini (NA)
DNF Anthony Dust (Dogfish Racing Team)
DNF Eric Hanzel (Mafia Racing) Sluiten