1. WALSLEBEN PHILIPP team palmans_cras 00:48:38
2. MEEUSEN Tom FIDEA CYCLOCROSS TEAM :24
3. KLOUCEK Lukas SUNWEB-PROJOB CT :52
4. HUENDERS Mitchell CT TEAM LOWIK MEUBELEN :57
5. LEEMANS Wim AVB - CYCLING TEAM
6. VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth SUNWEB PROJOB Cycling Team
7. SINKELDAM Ramon
8. BAESTAENS Vincent FIDEA CYCLOCROSS TEAM 1:05
9. VAN DAEL Jan SUNWEB PROJOB Cycling Team 1:07
10. BERTHOLET Quentin FIDEA CYCLOCROSS TEAM 1:14
11. ADAMS Joeri Rabo Continental Team 1:19
12. AERNOUTS Jim PALMANS-CRAS 1:36
13. VAN DEN BRAND TWAN UWTC DE VOLHARDING
14. EECKHOUT Kevin SUNWEB PROJOB Cycling Team
15. BODEN Stef EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 1:40
16. HARTOGS IVAR JWM SPORTIEF 1:55
17. BEELEN Sven CK PODBORANY(EASYPAY) 2:32
18. MEISEN Marcel TEAM KUOTA
19. WILLEMS Zeb AVB - CYCLING TEAM 2:42
20. VAN EMPEL MICHI 2:46
21. DE CLEYN Dave SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM 2:53
22. CANT Kevin AVB - CYCLING TEAM 3:21
23. VEESTRAETEN Ruben SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG 3:25
24. PETRUS Lubomir
25. VAN DER HORST GEERT WTC WOERDEN
26. SCHERZ Valentin VC RENNAZ-SPORTS 3:36
27. VERDICKT Kenneth SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM 3:40
28. DENOLF Gianni PALMANS-CRAS
29. GAVENDA Robert 3:51
30. WEBER Sascha 3:57
31. JUAREZ ALDAY David ARRATIAKO
32. BEUKER JORDY EENDRACHT
33. VAN ERP JORDY WV SCHIJNDEL
34. HEREYGERS Kobus WEIJRIJDERS 4:16
35. ZEGERS Kristof W.S.C. JONGE RENNERS-BOOISCHOT 4:23
36. HERMANS Bart CK PODBORANY(EASYPAY) 4:30
37. SLENTER KAJ MAASLANDSTER 4:33
38. VAN IJZERDOORN Rik JvR de Batauwers
39. BRUNGGER NICO
40. URIATE-OKAMIKA Erlantz 4:45
41. COP Kristof AVB - CYCLING TEAM
42. DEWIT Dries SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM 5:04
43. SMIT KEVIN
44. BRACKMAN Jelle GRANVILLE-MORGAN BLUE CYCLING TEAM 5:09
45. BERVOETS Jonathan HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN 5:12
46. COBBAERT Robby JWM SPORTIEF 5:22
47. VAN DEN ABEELE Arnaud VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
48. LACROIX Dany FREDIR 5:34
49. VAN DIJK Julian TIME OUT SPORT 5:57
50. ARU FABIO 6:09
51. BARKHUIS Bart ASSEN 6:42
52. SEDLMAIR ROMAN RSV ELLMENDINGEN 6:53
53. GRAND ARNAUD 7:05
54. DESMET Tom ASFRA RACING TEAM
55. ARTS Edwin rtc Buitenlust
56. IZQUIERDO-SHOLTOBRIUKH Cristian HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
57. VANGERVEN Sonny LMTB
58. MOULIN Laurent -
59. SPELTINCX Kenneth AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
60. VAN DEURSEN RICK RTC BUITENLUST
61. JANSSENS Joachim WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
62. TALEUX Jean Baptiste VC ROUBAIX LILLE METRO
63. HOLVOET Matthieu VÉLO CLUB DAIRCO - VZW LIEDEKERKE
64. MESSINE Lorenzo CYCLO CROSS TEAM WAARSCHOOT Sluiten