1 10 Juan Pablo Forero Carreno Colombia
2 12 Carlos Alzate Escobar Colombia
3 231 Jonathan Page Battley Harley Davidson / Planet Bike Northfield, NH
4 230 Russell Langley Battley Harley Davidson / Planet Bike Washington, DC
5 392 Paul Martin Texas Roadhouse North Royalton, OH
6 222 Alex Boyd Team Waste Management Omaha, NE
7 365 Markus Walters Team RACE Norwood, Canada
8 161 Aram Dellalian Bearclaw Hollywood, CA
9 288 Greg Christian Turin/Barker+Nestor East Lansing, MI
10 37 Peter Dawson Rock Racing Australia
11 290 Richard England Bissell Australia
12 182 Cameron Meyer SouthAustralia.com Australia
13 278 Jonathan Cantwell Jittery Joe's Australia
14 36 Sterling Magnell Rock Racing Los ANgeles, CA
15 90 Carlos Vargas txTough/Hotel San Jose/RGM Advisors Austin, TX
16 105 Clayton Goldsmith Wheel & Sprocket Milwaukee, WI
17 65 Adrian Gerrits Kahala-LaGrange Santa Monica, CA
18 63 Victor Ayala Kahala-LaGrange Playa Del Rey, CA
19 315 Steve Tilford HRRC / Trek Stores Topeka, KS
20 62 Markus Weinberg Kahala-LaGrange Santa Monica, CA
21 387 Chad Cagle Mercy Cycling Team Tulsa, OK
22 305 Michael Woell MBRC/Flanders Minneapolis, MN
23 311 Matthew Brandt Mesa Cycles Racing Team Sheboygan, WI
24 286 Daniel Carruthers Hansaton Hearing Systems New Zealand
25 184 Thacker Reeves Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart Tyler, TX
26 50 Ronnie Strange Jet Fuel Coffee Houston, TX
27 (unknown rider)
28 97 Barry Lee txTough/Hotel San Jose/RGM Advisors Austin, TX
29 356 Nick Friesen GS Mengoni USA Red Deer, Canada
30 320 Steven Scholzen IS Corp Cycling Team Madison, WI
31 75 Ryan White ABD/Geargrinder Lomira, WI
32 279 Chad Hartley The Jittery Joes Pro Cycling Team Milwaukee, WI
33 197 Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven San Antonio, TX
34 324 Daniel Lionberg Velox Cycles Milwaukee, WI
35 52 Daniele DeFranceschi Jet Fuel Coffee Canada
36 193 Nat Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles/STOK Ft Collins, CO
37 395 Stefan Rothe Mercy Cycling Team Germany
38 400 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 Gloucester, MA
39 276 Kip Spaude ISCorp Watertown, WI
40 343 Ryan Roth Team RACE Canada
41 344 Adam Thuss Team RACE Stratford, Canada
42 273 Chris Steffanon NOW/ MS Society Mt Macedon, Australia
43 388 Vincent Roberge Cycling Center/JBCA Redford, MI
44 271 Peter Rennie Now-Ms society Hamilton, New Zealand
45 390 Derek Graham Bissel Masters Elite Grand Rapids, MI
46 200 Darin Divine Adobe/Schwalbe pres by Lombardi Sports Mill Valley, CA
47 373 Thomas Erlacker Michelob Ultra / Big Shark Columbia, MO
48 350 Eddy Kwon MOB Cyclery Racing Denver, CO
49 321 Kevin Hazzard Jet Fuel Coffee Canada
50 318 Joseph Schmalz HRRC / Trek Stores Lawrence, KS
51 352 Rashad Guerra GS Mongoni Brooklyn, NY
52 389 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Indianapolis, IN
53 264 Francis Hamre Mesa Cycles Racing Team Wichita Falls, TX
54 67 Matt Seagrave Kahala-LaGrange Santa Monica, CA
55 325 Andrew Gonzales Sweet Bay Cycling Team Tampa, FL
56 255 David Haase Attitude Sports Fond Du Lac, WI
57 304 Seth Eckert Great Dane Velo Club Platteville, WI
58 125 Derek Laan Turin/Barker+Nestor West Lafayette, IN
59 342 Randall Aardema Tokyo Joe's Detroit, MI
60 401 Nicholas Holbus Team Beans & Barley Milwaukee, WI
61 245 Hans Higdon Caf� Hollander Milwaukee, WI
62 160 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club Streamwood, IL
63 34 Rudolph Napolitano Rock Racing Santa Monica, CA
64 134 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b unlose.it Upton, MA
65 103 Kevin Berger Wheel & Sprocket Madison, WI
66 384 Aaron Schneider NOW-MS Society North Hills, CA
67 382 Adam Mills HRRC / Trek Stores Lawrence, KS
68 250 Robert Springer Wheel & Sprocket Kenosha, WI
69 155 Greg Bauer GCCA Houston, TX
70 11 Juan Esteban Araugo Caruzjul Colombia
71 203 Brian Alfermann THF Racing Washington, MO
72 64 Tom Githens Kahala-LaGrange Malibu, CA
73 391 Ben Whitehead Priority Health Bissel Kentwood, MI
74 13 Arlex Castro Caverde Colombia
75 136 Thom Coupe MetLife p/b unlose.it Plymouth, NH
76 130 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b unlose.it Portsmouth, NH
77 51 Bryson Bowers Jet Fuel Coffee Canada
78 376 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club San Rafael, CA
79 294 Bryce Mead Jelly Belly Cycling Rock Falls, IL
80 (unknown rider)
81 355 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. Jamaica, NY
82 135 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it Newton Center, MA
83 366 Steve Flurry CZ Velo Fond Du Lac, WI
84 14 Jairo Perez Suarez Colombia
85 131 Aaron Molloy MetLife p/b unlose.it Concord, NH
86 72 Brett Stewart ABD/Geargrinder Bloomington, IN
87 186 Frank Rowley City Cyclery Channahon, IL
88 219 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio American RADD Presented by AGEL Chula Vista, CA
89 82 Tim Clark Great Dane Middleton, WI
90 66 Jamiel Danesh Kahala-LaGrange San Francisco, CA