CLASIFICACION INDIVIDUAL DE LA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 181 NABBEN, Pol HOL DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM 3:19:02
2º 16 VITORIA, David ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC mt.
3º 7 ORTEGA, Joaqu¡n ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 30
4º 171 CHUZHDA, Dmytro UKR COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 30
5º 144 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV a 30
6º 154 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI SELECCION CHILE a 30
7º 95 COMINO, Jose Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 30
8º 91 MONTENEGRO, Jorge ARG ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 30
9º 113 ARGIRO, Alvaro A. ARG CYMASA a 02:17
10º 93 CARRASCO, Sergio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:26
11º 63 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 02:32
12º 15 GARCIA, Alvaro ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 02:35
13º 127 ORTEGA, Ruben ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 02:35
14º 142 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:35
15º 182 IBAÑEZ, Carlos Andre COL DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 02:35
16º 145 VOLKOV, Stanislav RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:35
17º 161 LLESUY, Josep Oriol ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 02:35
18º 1 BELDA, David ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 02:35
19º 5 MARTINEZ, Victor ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 02:35
20º 187 MARTINEZ, Jose Rafael ESP DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 03:17
21º 103 MUÑOZ, Pablo ESP C.A.I. a 03:17
22º 4 OLMO, Antonio ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 03:17
23º 65 MARTINEZ, Fco.-Javier ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 03:17
24º 173 PERALES, Vicent ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 03:19
25º 94 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:26
26º 13 CARRATALA, Juan-luis ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 03:29
27º 163 MULLER, Mauricio W. ARG DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 03:34
28º 72 PUIG, Javier ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 03:37
29º 184 BOXMEER, Josef Petrus HOL DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 03:51
30º 22 FRANCES, Juan David ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 04:45
31º 51 WIERSTRA, Frank BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 04:48
32º 34 SANCHEZ, Ruben ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 04:50
33º 76 JIMENEZ, Teofilo ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
34º 134 PLAZA, Daniel ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
35º 143 IGNATYEV, Dimitry RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
36º 106 MARTIN, Ruben ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
37º 104 GARCIA, Jesus ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
38º 121 ALMEIDA, David ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
39º 141 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimr RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
40º 125 MARTIN, Luis ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
41º 44 GREGORI, Pedro ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 05:01
42º 124 LORENZANA, Rafael ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
43º 122 GARCIA, Maximo ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
44º 101 BONILLA, Rodrigo ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
45º 166 COLOME, Oriol ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 05:01
46º 52 NIETVEIF, Jeroen NED BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 05:01
47º 92 ROLDAN, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 05:01
48º 114 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA a 05:01
49º 14 GARCIA, Antonio ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 05:01
50º 41 CASENY, Ruben ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 05:01
51º 176 CASTAÑO, Raul ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 05:01
52º 115 CELIZ, Sergio E. ARG CYMASA a 05:01
53º 162 PRADES, Benjamin ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 05:01
54º 2 ARANZAZU, William COL FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 05:01
55º 21 RODRIGUEZ, Diego ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 05:01
56º 123 FRAGUA, Abel ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
57º 147 KRSNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
58º 96 TORRALBO, Fco. Jose ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 05:01
59º 165 DELLA, Juan Vicente ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 05:01
60º 102 ALBALAD, Jose Maria ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
61º 97 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 05:01
62º 185 ALONSO, Fco. Javier ESP DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 05:01
63º 77 PAÑOS, Fco. Jose ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
64º 86 CRESPI, Daniel ESP NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 05:01
65º 81 RUADY, Stanislav UKR NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 05:01
66º 146 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
67º 17 SEDOV, Sergiy UKR UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 05:01
68º 64 CASANOVA, Sergio ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 05:01
69º 153 ARRIAGADA, Marcelo CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
70º 136 VILCHES, Javier ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
71º 133 IRUELA, Fco. Javier ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
72º 3 JEREZ, Sergio ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 05:01
73º 105 MOLINA, Felix ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
74º 6 HERNANDEZ, Gabriel ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 05:01
75º 33 MARTINEZ, Eduardo ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 05:01
76º 107 VIDORRETA, Javier ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
77º 126 ZAFRA, Antonio ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
78º 27 DE SEGOVIA, Jose A. ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 05:01
79º 74 BAS, Jose A. ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
80º 155 ALMONACID, Patricia CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
81º 172 BELDA, Jose ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 05:01
82º 62 ESCAMEZ, Juan-carlos ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 05:01
83º 61 GONZALEZ, Francisco J. ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 05:01
84º 56 SANCHEZ, Gabriel ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 05:01
85º 135 SANCHEZ, Juan Jose ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
86º 23 JIMENEZ, Manuel Jesus ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 05:01
87º 137 DOMINGUEZ, Daniel ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
88º 174 FERRER, Guillermo ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 05:01
89º 73 MONEDERO, Andres A. ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
90º 84 TREPOLENKOV, Roman UKR NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 05:01
91º 152 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
92º 151 GARRIDO, Gonzalo CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
93º 11 BURRIEL, Vicente ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 05:22
94º 132 GARCIA, Mario ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:49
95º 167 BALART, Roger ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 10:27
96º 164 FRANCO, Claudio ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 10:27
97º 75 MARTINEZ, Carlos ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 10:27
98º 67 VILLASEVIL, Mario ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 10:27
99º 42 GRASSI, Joaquin S. ARG VIVEROS ALCANAR a 14:03
100º 116 CARRILLO, David ESP CYMASA a 17:37
101º 57 LOPEZ, Jose Angel ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 17:37
102º 37 ARROYO, Ricardo ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 18:38
103º 131 JIMENEZ, Victor ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 25:52
104º 32 LOPEZ, Borja ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 25:52
105º 66 BALLESTA, Jose Manuel ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 25:52
106º 45 MASFERRER, Jordi ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 25:54
107º 112 RABANAL, Alvaro ESP CYMASA a 25:54
108º 175 TUNER, Brian CAN COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 25:54
109º 31 ORTIZ, Miguel ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 26:03
110º 54 BALBAS, Victor ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 27:27
111º 25 BREED, S.sebastiaan NED FRIO JULIMAR a 27:27
112º 83 MONTERO, Cesar ESP NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 27:27
113º 111 PRADO, Carlos ESP CYMASA a 27:27
114º 177 MONAR, Ricardo A. ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 27:27
115º 82 CAÑAVERAS, Manuel ESP NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 27:27
116º 55 BEL, David ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 27:27
117º 36 VIDUEIRA, Jorge ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 27:27
118º 24 GILMARTIN, Jesus ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 27:27
119º 186 FERNANDEZ, David ESP DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 27:27
120º 12 GIRAU, Gabriel ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 27:27
121º 26 GONZALEZ-TA, Alejandro ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 27:27
122º 183 PAGANI, Federico ARG DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 27:27
123º 71 MATAS, Mariano ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 27:27
Salen.: 128 Clasificados.: 123 Retirados.: 5 Fuera Control.: 0
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA {P.M. 3ª CATEG., 3ªCtg. Kms.: 56,00}
1º 143 IGNATYEV, Dimitry RUS 6 P.
2º 162 PRADES, Benjamin ESP 4 P.
3º 15 GARCIA, Alvaro ESP 2 P.
{P.M. 3ª CATEGORIA, 3ªCtg. Kms.: 128,00}
1º 154 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI 6 P.
2º 181 NABBEN, Pol HOL 4 P.
3º 171 CHUZHDA, Dmytro UKR 2 P.
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA {PRIEGO, Kms.: 71,00}
1º 2 ARANZAZU, William COL 3 P.
2º 61 GONZALEZ, Francisco J. ESP 2 P.
3º 27 DE SEGOVIA, Jose A. ESP 1 P.
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 181 NABBEN, Pol HOL DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM 03:19:02
2º 16 VITORIA, David ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC mt.
3º 7 ORTEGA, Joaqu¡n ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 30
4º 171 CHUZHDA, Dmytro UKR COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 30
5º 144 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV a 30
6º 154 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI SELECCION CHILE a 30
7º 95 COMINO, Jose Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 30
8º 91 MONTENEGRO, Jorge ARG ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 30
9º 113 ARGIRO, Alvaro A. ARG CYMASA a 02:17
10º 93 CARRASCO, Sergio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:26
11º 63 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 02:32
12º 15 GARCIA, Alvaro ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 02:35
13º 127 ORTEGA, Ruben ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 02:35
14º 142 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:35
15º 182 IBAÑEZ, Carlos Andre COL DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 02:35
16º 145 VOLKOV, Stanislav RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02:35
17º 161 LLESUY, Josep Oriol ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 02:35
18º 1 BELDA, David ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 02:35
19º 5 MARTINEZ, Victor ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 02:35
20º 187 MARTINEZ, Jose Rafael ESP DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 03:17
21º 103 MUÑOZ, Pablo ESP C.A.I. a 03:17
22º 4 OLMO, Antonio ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 03:17
23º 65 MARTINEZ, Fco.-Javier ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 03:17
24º 173 PERALES, Vicent ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 03:19
25º 94 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:26
26º 13 CARRATALA, Juan-luis ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 03:29
27º 163 MULLER, Mauricio W. ARG DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 03:34
28º 72 PUIG, Javier ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 03:37
29º 184 BOXMEER, Josef Petrus HOL DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 03:51
30º 22 FRANCES, Juan David ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 04:45
31º 51 WIERSTRA, Frank BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 04:48
32º 34 SANCHEZ, Ruben ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 04:50
33º 76 JIMENEZ, Teofilo ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
34º 134 PLAZA, Daniel ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
35º 143 IGNATYEV, Dimitry RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
36º 106 MARTIN, Ruben ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
37º 104 GARCIA, Jesus ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
38º 121 ALMEIDA, David ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
39º 141 SHCHEKUNOV, Vladimr RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
40º 125 MARTIN, Luis ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
41º 44 GREGORI, Pedro ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 05:01
42º 124 LORENZANA, Rafael ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
43º 122 GARCIA, Maximo ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
44º 101 BONILLA, Rodrigo ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
45º 166 COLOME, Oriol ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 05:01
46º 52 NIETVEIF, Jeroen NED BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 05:01
47º 92 ROLDAN, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 05:01
48º 114 MEDIN, Iago ESP CYMASA a 05:01
49º 14 GARCIA, Antonio ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 05:01
50º 41 CASENY, Ruben ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 05:01
51º 176 CASTAÑO, Raul ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 05:01
52º 115 CELIZ, Sergio E. ARG CYMASA a 05:01
53º 162 PRADES, Benjamin ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 05:01
54º 2 ARANZAZU, William COL FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 05:01
55º 21 RODRIGUEZ, Diego ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 05:01
56º 123 FRAGUA, Abel ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
57º 147 KRSNOV, Leonid RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
58º 96 TORRALBO, Fco. Jose ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 05:01
59º 165 DELLA, Juan Vicente ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 05:01
60º 102 ALBALAD, Jose Maria ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
61º 97 RUIZ, Eloy ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 05:01
62º 185 ALONSO, Fco. Javier ESP DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 05:01
63º 77 PAÑOS, Fco. Jose ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
64º 86 CRESPI, Daniel ESP NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 05:01
65º 81 RUADY, Stanislav UKR NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 05:01
66º 146 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 05:01
67º 17 SEDOV, Sergiy UKR UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 05:01
68º 64 CASANOVA, Sergio ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 05:01
69º 153 ARRIAGADA, Marcelo CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
70º 136 VILCHES, Javier ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
71º 133 IRUELA, Fco. Javier ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
72º 3 JEREZ, Sergio ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 05:01
73º 105 MOLINA, Felix ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
74º 6 HERNANDEZ, Gabriel ESP FUERTEVENTURA-Canari a 05:01
75º 33 MARTINEZ, Eduardo ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 05:01
76º 107 VIDORRETA, Javier ESP C.A.I. a 05:01
77º 126 ZAFRA, Antonio ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA a 05:01
78º 27 DE SEGOVIA, Jose A. ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 05:01
79º 74 BAS, Jose A. ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
80º 155 ALMONACID, Patricia CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
81º 172 BELDA, Jose ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 05:01
82º 62 ESCAMEZ, Juan-carlos ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 05:01
83º 61 GONZALEZ, Francisco J. ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 05:01
84º 56 SANCHEZ, Gabriel ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 05:01
85º 135 SANCHEZ, Juan Jose ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
86º 23 JIMENEZ, Manuel Jesus ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 05:01
87º 137 DOMINGUEZ, Daniel ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:01
88º 174 FERRER, Guillermo ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 05:01
89º 73 MONEDERO, Andres A. ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 05:01
90º 84 TREPOLENKOV, Roman UKR NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 05:01
91º 152 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
92º 151 GARRIDO, Gonzalo CHI SELECCION CHILE a 05:01
93º 11 BURRIEL, Vicente ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 05:22
94º 132 GARCIA, Mario ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 05:49
95º 167 BALART, Roger ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 10:27
96º 164 FRANCO, Claudio ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra a 10:27
97º 75 MARTINEZ, Carlos ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 10:27
98º 67 VILLASEVIL, Mario ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 10:27
99º 42 GRASSI, Joaquin S. ARG VIVEROS ALCANAR a 14:03
100º 116 CARRILLO, David ESP CYMASA a 17:37
101º 57 LOPEZ, Jose Angel ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 17:37
102º 37 ARROYO, Ricardo ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 18:38
103º 131 JIMENEZ, Victor ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU a 25:52
104º 32 LOPEZ, Borja ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 25:52
105º 66 BALLESTA, Jose Manuel ESP COMU.VALENCIANA a 25:52
106º 45 MASFERRER, Jordi ESP VIVEROS ALCANAR a 25:54
107º 112 RABANAL, Alvaro ESP CYMASA a 25:54
108º 175 TUNER, Brian CAN COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 25:54
109º 31 ORTIZ, Miguel ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 26:03
110º 54 BALBAS, Victor ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 27:27
111º 25 BREED, S.sebastiaan NED FRIO JULIMAR a 27:27
112º 83 MONTERO, Cesar ESP NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 27:27
113º 111 PRADO, Carlos ESP CYMASA a 27:27
114º 177 MONAR, Ricardo A. ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 27:27
115º 82 CAÑAVERAS, Manuel ESP NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑ a 27:27
116º 55 BEL, David ESP BENICASIM-PROFILTEK a 27:27
117º 36 VIDUEIRA, Jorge ESP CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS a 27:27
118º 24 GILMARTIN, Jesus ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 27:27
119º 186 FERNANDEZ, David ESP DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 27:27
120º 12 GIRAU, Gabriel ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC a 27:27
121º 26 GONZALEZ-TA, Alejandro ESP FRIO JULIMAR a 27:27
122º 183 PAGANI, Federico ARG DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM a 27:27
123º 71 MATAS, Mariano ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA a 27:27
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 154 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI SELECCION CHILE 6 P.
2º 143 IGNATYEV, Dimitry RUS LOKOMOTIV 6 P.
3º 181 NABBEN, Pol HOL DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM 4 P.
4º 162 PRADES, Benjamin ESP DICTEC-CAMP de Tarra 4 P.
5º 171 CHUZHDA, Dmytro UKR COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR 2 P.
6º 15 GARCIA, Alvaro ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC 2 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 2 ARANZAZU, William COL FUERTEVENTURA-Canari 3 P.
2º 61 GONZALEZ, Francisco J. ESP COMU.VALENCIANA 2 P.
3º 27 DE SEGOVIA, Jose A. ESP FRIO JULIMAR 1 P.
GENERAL SUB-23
1º 146 RYABKIN, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV
2º 171 CHUZHDA, Dmytro UKR COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR
3º 144 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV
4º 142 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS LOKOMOTIV
5º 145 VOLKOV, Stanislav RUS LOKOMOTIV
GRAL CASTELLANO-MANCHEGOS
1º 16 VITORIA, David ESP UNIV.POLITEC. VALENC
2º 134 PLAZA, Daniel ESP VILLAMAGNA-CROPU
3º 77 PAÑOS, Fco. Jose ESP HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MA
4º 126 ZAFRA, Antonio ESP P.M.D. FUENLABRADA
5º 67 VILLASEVIL, Mario ESP COMU.VALENCIANA
GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 18/07/08
1º ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR AND 010:00:32
2º LOKOMOTIV LOK 010:02:46
3º FUERTEVENTURA-Canarias FUE 010:02:46
4º DIP.LEON-DEYSER TEAM LEO 010:02:58
5º UNIV.POLITEC. VALENCIA UNI 010:03:10
6º COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR COS 010:05:56
7º SELECCION CHILE CHI 010:07:38
8º COMU.VALENCIANA ECV 010:07:56
9º DICTEC-CAMP de Tarragona DIC 010:08:16
10º CYMASA CYM 010:09:25
11º P.M.D. FUENLABRADA FUE 010:09:43
12º C.A.I. CAI 010:10:25
13º HIERROS AGÜERA-S. MATAS HIE 010:10:45
14º FRIO JULIMAR JUL 010:11:53
15º BENICASIM-PROFILTEK PRO 010:11:56
16º VILLAMAGNA-CROPU CRO 010:12:09
17º NAGARES-Hosteria CAÑETE NAG 010:12:09
18º VIVEROS ALCANAR ACA 010:21:11
19º CITROEN-A.VILLACAÑAS CIT 010:25:35