1. HERMANS Ben CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO 03:14:27
2. WINTERS Ronald UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN :15
3. DRIESEN Tony ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
4. WELLENS Yannick WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW :21
5. VANENDERT Dennis WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW :49
6. CLAES Joris K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
7. VANHOVE David SPORT EN MOEDIG - GENK VZW
8. RANSY Sigi BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
9. VANELDEREN Pieter royal cyclist pesant
10. PROVENZANO Jordy royal cyclist pesant
11. DREESEN Marnik PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
12. BERDEN Ben JWM SPORTIEF
13. WILLEMS Tom WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
14. STEVENS Timothy PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
15. VANHOVE Kevin PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
16. HAEX Tim PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
17. NEYENS Peter UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
18. VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
19. LEYSSENS Kay UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
20. VANDEBEEK Danny LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
21. CEUNEN Nico UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
22. BOMANS Glenn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
23. HOLLANDERS Dries UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
24. OP ` T EYNDE Thomas UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
25. VANHOVE Joeri PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
26. DAS Koen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
27. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
28. LAUREYN Hans BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
29. DESMET Bart UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
30. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
31. VAN RIJ Jeroen PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
32. VANWESEMAEL Jurgen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
33. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
34. DE WILDE Yves PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
35. LOWIE Nico BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK 7:09
36. VAN WINNENDAEL Johan JANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK
37. EERDEKENS Jef UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 7:31
38. VERDONCK Bart WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
39. VANHOVE Raf BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK 7:41
40. VANDEVENNE Tom BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEEK
41. GRALLER William PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING 9:45
42. VANDERAERDEN Michaël PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
43. CLAES Bert UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
44. RUYLOFT Nico UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
45. DURWAEL Brecht HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
46. BAENS Raf LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN